Nombres reales selecciones clásicas pes 2012





PES





CLASSIC ENGLAND
 


Siyanen – David SEAMAN 

Adion – Tony ADAMS 

Sumerslade – Gareth SOUTHGATE 

Kilcan – Martin KEOWN 

Saintpealer – Stuart PEARCE 

Imghe – Paul INCE 

Plyguts – David PLATT 

Malmoran – Steve McMANAMAN 

Galbone – Paul GASCOIGNE 

Il Rance – Ian WRIGHT 

Shirare – Alan SHEARER 

Shelearn – Peter SHILTON 

Molna – Bobby MOORE 

Gal Nevor – Gary NEVILLE * 

Salton – Kenny SAMSON 

Storms – Paul SCHOLES * 

Roden – Bryan ROBSON 

Horner – Glenn HODDLE 

Chiringbone – Bobby CHARLTON 

Shilecon – Teddy SHERINGHAM 

Burdner – John BARNES 

Warol – Chris WADDLE 

Linden – Gary LINEKER 




clasicas




CLASSIC FRANCE

Bathez – Fabien BARTHEZ
Dairsell – Marcel DESAILLY
Bruin – Laurent BLANC
Telin – Lilian THURAM
Lirazal – Bixente LIZARAZU
Deroem – Didier DESCHAMPS
Mayonele – Claude MAKÉLÉLÉ *
Pooroe – Emmanuel PETIT
Zirom – Zinedine ZIDANE
Djiutaleff – Youri DJORKAEFF
Derrai – Christophe DUGARRY
Coule – Grégory COUPET *
Tremarz – Marius TRÉSOR
Leghasci – Frank LEBOEUF
Saromol – Willy SAGNOL
Argu – Manuel AMOROS
Calmela – Vincent CANDELA
Katanyfu – Christian KAREMBEU
Proquinei – Michel PLATINI
Waiyrin – Sylvain WILTORD *
Calcoma – Eric CANTONA
Guyrontin – Stéphane GUIVARC'H
Putam – Jean-Pierre PAPIN






selecciones




[align=center]CLASSIC GERMANY

Huber – Oliver KAHN
Kolmann – Jürgen KOHLER
Maletz – Lothar MATTHÄUS
Burckland – Guido BUCHWALD
Zoner – Matthias SAMMER
Jernisch – Jens JEREMIES
Sloeger – Bernd SCHNEIDER
Bnarck – Andreas BREHME
Dartley – Sebastian DEISLER
Meyno – Andreas MÖLLER
Bilkos – Oliver BIERHOFF
Itzmoler – Bodo ILLGNER
Behrengauna – Franz BECKENBAUER
Hemton – Thomas HELMER
Linuthe – Thomas LINKE
Ziede – Christian ZIEGE
Reunsara – Stefan REUTER
Hoeitor – Thomas HÄSSLER
Rewtelize – Karl-Heinz RUMMENIGGE
Lisagawski – Pierre LITTBARSKI
Vauner – Rudi VÖLLER
Mjarnie – Gerd MÜLLER
Clantzgan – Jürgen KLINSMANN



2012



CLASSIC ITALY



Zoru – Dino ZOFF
Baroini – Franco BARESI
Corsacoupe – Alessandro COSTACURTA
Vayengoddo – Pietro VIERCHOWOD
Majuzheni – Paolo MALDINI
Dinmo Bratto – Dino BAGGIO
Almelini – Demetrio ALBERTINI
Besnola – Nicola BERTI
Doramore – Roberto DONADONI
Lon Barron – Roberto BAGGIO
Verroni – Gianluca VIALLI
Zervbo – Walter ZENGA
Palunca – Gianluca PAGLIUCA
Fenorra – Ciro FERRARA
Benboli – Giuseppe BERGOMI
De Libro – Angelo DI LIVIO
Taugani – Marco TARDELLI
Maroghi – Roberto MANCINI
Sorua – Gianfranco ZOLA
Loggu – Paolo ROSSI
Vileni – Christian VIERI
Caccili – Pierluigi CASIRAGHI
Ricchini – Luigi RIVA



Nombres reales selecciones clásicas pes 2012



CLASSIC NETHERLANDS



Farzel Haar – VAN DER SAR *
Tyutau – Jaap STAM
Fil Da Buuni – Frank DE BOER
Raiginar – Michael REIZIGER
Hofu – Phillip COCU
Weltar – Aron WINTER
Darit – Edgar DAVIDS
Bemkap – Dennis BERGKAMP
Ron Da Buuni – Ronald DE BOER
Orhaimnalz – Marc OVERMARS
Creibaad – Patrick KLUIVERT
Von Heikemen – Hans VAN BREUKELEN
Romaal Kultan – Ronald KOEMAN
Kjuna – Ruud KROL
Waltoor – Jan WOUTERS
Jaltang – Wim JANSEN
Jorme – Wim JONK
Raukoores – Frank RIJKAARD
Niilsentz – Johan NEESKENS
Gulaas – Ruud GULLIT
Cwarim – Johan CRUYFF
Von Bolsen – Marco VAN BASTEN
Van Ooidork – Pierre VAN HOOIJDONK



PES




CLASSIC ARGENTINA



Pulzato – Nery PUMPIDO
Runzal – Oscar RUGGERI
Semini – Roberto SENSINI
Chiero – José CHAMOT
Siljome – Diego SIMEONE
Rogueiro – Fernando REDONDO
Camirra – Claudio CANIGGIA
Guly Lomer – GUSTAVO LÓPEZ
Malgani – Diego MARADONA
Querant – Mario KEMPES
Baquistata – Gabriel BATISTUTA
Ferem – Ubaldo FILLOL
Palteza – Daniel PASSARELLA
Amoni – Roberto AYALA *
Soim – Juan Pablo SORÍN
Curalle – José Luis CUCIUFFO
Barenqua – Sergio BATISTA
Calassi – Américo GALLEGO
Anlleroz – Osvaldo ARDILES
Bujutava – Jorge BURRUCHAGA
Bazqueni – Jorge VALDANO
Dioraz – Ramón DÍAZ
Bolibo – Abel BALBO



clasicas




CLASSIC BRAZIL




Taralm – Cláudio TAFFAREL
Aldahilla – ALDAIR Nascimento dos Santos
Ricalro – RICARDO ROCHA
Jirjonho – JORGINHO
Leymauro – LEONARDO
Malo Sila – MAURO SILVA
Dorte – DUNGA
Rasan – RAÍ
Zilcao – ZINHO
Benar – BEBETO
Rozerio – ROMÁRIO
Lemon – LEAO
Zalbo – ZAGO
Cashoo – CAFÚ
Brevel – BRANCO
Colseiso – Flavio CONCEIÇAO
Salmaio – CÉSAR SAMPAIO
Zilre – ZICO
Elimelto – EDMUNDO
Palm – PELÉ
Ganarrin – GARRINCHA
Camre – CARECA
Miracir – Luís Antônio Corréa da Costa "MÜLLER"




selecciones










[/align]