Brasil 2014: Horarios y canales de TV que pasan el Mundial

fixture


Grupo A

12/06 17:00 San Pablo Brasil - Croacia (TV Pública HD, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

13/06 13:00 Natal México - Camerún (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

17/06 16:00 Fortaleza Brasil - México (TV Pública HD, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

18/06 18:00 Manaos Camerún - Croacia (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

23/06 17:00 Brasilia Camerún - Brasil (TV Pública HD, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

23/06 17:00 Recife Croacia - México (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

Grupo B

13/06 16:00 Salvador España - Holanda (TV Pública HD, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

13/06 18:00 Cuiabá Chile - Australia (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

18/06 16:00 Río De Janeiro España - Chile (TV Pública HD, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

18/06 13:00 Porto Alegre Australia - Holanda (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

23/06 13:00 Curitiba Australia - España (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

23/06 13:00 San Pablo Holanda - Chile (TV Pública HD, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

Grupo C

14/06 13:00 Belo Horizonte Colombia - Grecia (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

14/06 22:00 Recife Costa De Marfil - Japón (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

19/06 13:00 Brasilia Colombia-Costa De Marfil (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

19/06 19:00 Natal Japón - Grecia (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

24/06 17:00 Cuiabá Japón - Colombia (TV Pública HD, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

24/06 17:00 Fortaleza Grecia - Costa De Marfil (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

Grupo D


14/06 16:00 Fortaleza Uruguay - Costa Rica (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

14/06 18:00 Manaos Inglaterra - Italia (TV Pública HD, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

19/06 16:00 San Pablo Uruguay - Inglaterra (TV Pública HD, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

20/06 13:00 Recife Italia - Costa Rica (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

24/06 13:00 Natal Italia - Uruguay (TV Pública HD, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

24/06 13:00 Belo Horizonte Costa Rica - Inglaterra (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

Grupo E

15/06 13:00 Brasilia Suiza - Ecuador (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

15/06 16:00 Porto Alegre Francia - Honduras (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

20/06 16:00 Salvador Suiza - Francia (TV Pública HD, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

20/06 19:00 Curitiba Honduras - Ecuador (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

25/06 17:00 Manaos Honduras - Suiza (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

25/06 17:00 Río De Janeiro Ecuador - Francia (TV Pública HD, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

Grupo F

15/06 19:00 Río De Janeiro Argentina - Bosnia (TV Pública HD, TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

16/06 16:00 Curitiba Irán - Nigeria (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

21/06 13:00 Belo Horizonte Argentina - Irán (TV Pública HD, TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

21/06 18:00 Cuiabá Nigeria - Bosnia (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

25/06 13:00 Porto Alegre Nigeria - Argentina (TV Pública HD, TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

25/06 13:00 Salvador Bosnia - Irán (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

Grupo G

16/06 13:00 Salvador Alemania - Portugal (TV Pública HD, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

16/06 19:00 Natal Ghana - Estados Unidos (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

21/06 16:00 Fortaleza Alemania - Ghana (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

22/06 18:00 Manaos Estados Unidos - Portugal (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

26/06 13:00 Recife Estados Unidos - Alemania (TV Pública HD, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

26/06 13:00 Brasilia Ghana - Portugal (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

Grupo H

17/06 13:00 Belo Horizonte Bélgica - Argelia (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

17/06 18:00 Cuiabá Rusia - Corea Del Sur (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

22/06 13:00 Río De Janeiro Bélgica - Rusia (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

22/06 16:00 Porto Alegre Corea Del Sur - Argelia (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

26/06 17:00 São Paulo Corea Del Sur - Bélgica (TV Pública HD, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)

26/06 17:00 Curitiba Argelia - Rusia (TyC Sports, DirecTV HD y DeporTV)