El fixture del apertura 2010

Fixture apertura 2010



Fecha: 1 08.08.10

C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. vs C.A. BOCA JRS.
RACING CLUB vs C.A. ALL BOYS
A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS. vs C.A. HURACAN
C.A. RIVER PLATE vs C.A. TIGRE
C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD vs C.A. INDEPENDIENTE
ARSENAL F.C. vs C.A. LANUS
C.A. N.O. BOYS vs C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P.
QUILMES A.C. vs C.A. COLON
C.A. BANFIELD vs C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA)
C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P. vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A.


Fecha: 2 15.08.10

C.A. HURACAN vs C.A. RIVER PLATE
C.A. INDEPENDIENTE vs A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS.
C.A. ALL BOYS vs C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD
C.A. BOCA JRS. vs RACING CLUB
C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T.
C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA) vs C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P.
C.A. COLON vs C.A. BANFIELD
C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P. vs QUILMES A.C.
C.A. LANUS vs C.A. N.O. BOYS
C.A. TIGRE vs ARSENAL F.C.


Fecha: 3 22.08.10

C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. vs C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA)
RACING CLUB vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A.
C.A. ALL BOYS vs C.A. BOCA JRS.
C.A. RIVER PLATE vs C.A. INDEPENDIENTE
C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD vs A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS.
ARSENAL F.C. vs C.A. HURACAN
C.A. N.O. BOYS vs C.A. TIGRE
QUILMES A.C. vs C.A. LANUS
C.A. BANFIELD vs C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P.
C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P. vs C.A. COLON



Fecha: 4 29.08.10

C.A. HURACAN vs C.A. N.O. BOYS
C.A. INDEPENDIENTE vs ARSENAL F.C.
A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS. vs C.A. RIVER PLATE
C.A. BOCA JRS. vs C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD
C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs C.A. ALL BOYS
C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA) vs RACING CLUB
C.A. COLON vs C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T.
C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P. vs C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P.
C.A. LANUS vs C.A. BANFIELD
C.A. TIGRE vs QUILMES A.C.


Fecha: 5 05.09.10

C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. vs C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P.
RACING CLUB vs C.A. COLON
C.A. ALL BOYS vs C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA)
C.A. BOCA JRS. vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A.
C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD vs C.A. RIVER PLATE
ARSENAL F.C. vs A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS.
C.A. N.O. BOYS vs C.A. INDEPENDIENTE
QUILMES A.C. vs C.A. HURACAN
C.A. BANFIELD vs C.A. TIGRE
C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P. vs C.A. LANUS

Fecha: 6 12.09.10

C.A. HURACAN vs C.A. BANFIELD
C.A. INDEPENDIENTE vs QUILMES A.C.
A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS. vs C.A. N.O. BOYS
C.A. RIVER PLATE vs ARSENAL F.C.
C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD
C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA) vs C.A. BOCA JRS.
C.A. COLON vs C.A. ALL BOYS
C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P. vs RACING CLUB
C.A. LANUS vs C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T.
C.A. TIGRE vs C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P.


Fecha: 7 19.09.10

C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. vs C.A. TIGRE
RACING CLUB vs C.A. LANUS
C.A. ALL BOYS vs C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P.
C.A. BOCA JRS. vs C.A. COLON
C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA)
ARSENAL F.C. vs C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD
C.A. N.O. BOYS vs C.A. RIVER PLATE
QUILMES A.C. vs A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS.
C.A. BANFIELD vs C.A. INDEPENDIENTE
C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P. vs C.A. HURACAN


Fecha: 8 26.09.10

C.A. HURACAN vs C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T.
C.A. INDEPENDIENTE vs C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P.
A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS. vs C.A. BANFIELD
C.A. RIVER PLATE vs QUILMES A.C.
C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD vs C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA)
ARSENAL F.C. vs C.A. N.O. BOYS
C.A. COLON vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A.
C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P. vs C.A. BOCA JRS.
C.A. LANUS vs C.A. ALL BOYS
C.A. TIGRE vs RACING CLUB


Fecha: 9 03.10.10

C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. vs C.A. INDEPENDIENTE
RACING CLUB vs C.A. HURACAN
C.A. ALL BOYS vs C.A. TIGRE
C.A. BOCA JRS. vs C.A. LANUS
C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P.
C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA) vs C.A. COLON
C.A. N.O. BOYS vs C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD
QUILMES A.C. vs ARSENAL F.C.
C.A. BANFIELD vs C.A. RIVER PLATE
C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P. vs A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS.



Fecha: 10 10.10.10

C.A. HURACAN vs C.A. ALL BOYS
C.A. INDEPENDIENTE vs RACING CLUB
A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS. vs C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T.
C.A. RIVER PLATE vs C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P.
C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD vs C.A. COLON
ARSENAL F.C. vs C.A. BANFIELD
C.A. N.O. BOYS vs QUILMES A.C.
C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P. vs C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA)
C.A. LANUS vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A.
C.A. TIGRE vs C.A. BOCA JRS.


Fecha: 11 17.10.10

C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. vs C.A. RIVER PLATE
RACING CLUB vs A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS.
C.A. ALL BOYS vs C.A. INDEPENDIENTE
C.A. BOCA JRS. vs C.A. HURACAN
C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs C.A. TIGRE
C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA) vs C.A. LANUS
C.A. COLON vs C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P.
QUILMES A.C. vs C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD
C.A. BANFIELD vs C.A. N.O. BOYS
C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P. vs ARSENAL F.C.

Fecha: 12 24.10.10

C.A. HURACAN vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A.
C.A. INDEPENDIENTE vs C.A. BOCA JRS.
A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS. vs C.A. ALL BOYS
C.A. RIVER PLATE vs RACING CLUB
C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD vs C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P.
ARSENAL F.C. vs C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T.
C.A. N.O. BOYS vs C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P.
QUILMES A.C. vs C.A. BANFIELD
C.A. LANUS vs C.A. COLON
C.A. TIGRE vs C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA)


Fecha: 13 31.10.10

C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. vs C.A. N.O. BOYS
RACING CLUB vs ARSENAL F.C.
C.A. ALL BOYS vs C.A. RIVER PLATE
C.A. BOCA JRS. vs A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS.
C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs C.A. INDEPENDIENTE
C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA) vs C.A. HURACAN
C.A. COLON vs C.A. TIGRE
C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P. vs C.A. LANUS
C.A. BANFIELD vs C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD
C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P. vs QUILMES A.C.

Fecha: 14 07.11.10

C.A. HURACAN vs C.A. COLON
C.A. INDEPENDIENTE vs C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA)
A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS. vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A.
C.A. RIVER PLATE vs C.A. BOCA JRS.
C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD vs C.A. LANUS
ARSENAL F.C. vs C.A. ALL BOYS
C.A. N.O. BOYS vs RACING CLUB
QUILMES A.C. vs C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T.
C.A. BANFIELD vs C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P.
C.A. TIGRE vs C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P.


Fecha: 15 14.11.10

C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. vs C.A. BANFIELD
RACING CLUB vs QUILMES A.C.
C.A. ALL BOYS vs C.A. N.O. BOYS
C.A. BOCA JRS. vs ARSENAL F.C.
C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs C.A. RIVER PLATE
C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA) vs A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS.
C.A. COLON vs C.A. INDEPENDIENTE
C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P. vs C.A. HURACAN
C.A. LANUS vs C.A. TIGRE
C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P. vs C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD

Fecha: 16 21.11.10

C.A. HURACAN vs C.A. LANUS
C.A. INDEPENDIENTE vs C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P.
A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS. vs C.A. COLON
C.A. RIVER PLATE vs C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA)
C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD vs C.A. TIGRE
ARSENAL F.C. vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A.
C.A. N.O. BOYS vs C.A. BOCA JRS.
QUILMES A.C. vs C.A. ALL BOYS
C.A. BANFIELD vs RACING CLUB
C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P. vs C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T.


Fecha: 17 28.11.10

C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. vs C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD
RACING CLUB vs C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P.
C.A. ALL BOYS vs C.A. BANFIELD
C.A. BOCA JRS. vs QUILMES A.C.
C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs C.A. N.O. BOYS
C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA) vs ARSENAL F.C.
C.A. COLON vs C.A. RIVER PLATE
C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P. vs A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS.
C.A. LANUS vs C.A. INDEPENDIENTE
C.A. TIGRE vs C.A. HURACAN

Fecha: 18 05.12.10

C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T. vs RACING CLUB
C.A. INDEPENDIENTE vs C.A. TIGRE
A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS. vs C.A. LANUS
C.A. RIVER PLATE vs C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P.
C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD vs C.A. HURACAN
ARSENAL F.C. vs C.A. COLON
C.A. N.O. BOYS vs C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA)
QUILMES A.C. vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A.
C.A. BANFIELD vs C.A. BOCA JRS.
C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P. vs C.A. ALL BOYS



Fecha: 19 12.12.10

C.A. HURACAN vs C.A. INDEPENDIENTE
RACING CLUB vs C.A. VELEZ SARSFIELD
C.A. ALL BOYS vs C. DEP. GODOY CRUZ A.T.
C.A. BOCA JRS. vs C. DE G. Y ESGRIMA L.P.
C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs C.A. BANFIELD
C. OLIMPO (B. BLANCA) vs QUILMES A.C.
C.A. COLON vs C.A. N.O. BOYS
C. ESTUDIANTES DE L.P. vs ARSENAL F.C.
C.A. LANUS vs C.A. RIVER PLATE
C.A. TIGRE vs A.A. ARGENTINOS JRS.

Fuente: http://www.afa.org.ar/images/stories/Fixture.pdf