PREMIER LEAGUE:

Arsenal FC - North London
Aston Villa FC - West Midlands Village
Birmingham City FC - West Midlands City
Blackburn Rovers FC - Lancashire
Bolton Wanderers FC - Middlebrook
Burnley FC - Lancashire Claret
Chelsea FC - London FC
Everton FC - Merseyside Blue
Fulham FC - West London White
Hull City AFC - Yorkshire Orange
Manchester City FC - Man Blue
Portsmouth FC - Pompy
Stoke City FC - The Potteries
Sunderland AFC - Wearside
Tottenham Hotspur FC - North East London
West Ham United FC - East London
Wigan Athletic FC - Lancashire Athletic
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC - Wolves


LIGA BBVA:

Almeria CF - ALM Rojo/Blanco
Getafe CF - GET Azul
Real Sporting de Gijón - GIJ Rojo/Blanco
Malaga CF - MLG Blanco/Azul
CA Osasuna - Pamp Rojo
CD Tenerife - TNR Azul/Blanco
Xerez CD - XRZ Azul
Real Zaragoza - ZAR Blanco Azul


OTROS EQUIPOS (aun no es 100% confirmado)

Panionios - Marchidegna
Stabæk - Huerpojauza CF
FC Timişoara - FC Cerchizmajiu
Amkar Perm - Alashergokh FC
CSKA Moscva - PFC Ryagzhilograd
Dynamo Moscva - FC Kolugavinsk
Rubin Kazan - FK Ljemorac
FC Zürich - AS Punoichongaux
Trabzonspor - MFK Trnolevoce


Jugadores:

CLASSIC NETHERLANDS

De Home - Ed DE GOEY
Tyutau - Jaap STAM
Fil da Buuni - Frank DE BOER
Raiginar - Michael REIZIGER
Hofu - Phillip COCU
Weltar - Aron WINTER
Darit - Edgar DAVIDS
Bemkap - Dennis BERGKAMP
Ron da Buuni - Ronald DE BOER
Orhaimnalz - Marc OVERMARS
Creibaad - Patrick KLUIVERT
Von Heikemen - Hans VAN BREUKELEN
Romaal Kultan - Ronald KOEMAN
Bkalund - Danny BLIND
Nulam - Arthur NUMAN
Witschberg - Richard WITSCHGE
Jorme -> Wim JONK
Raukoores - Frank RIJKAARD
Gulaas - Ruud GULLIT
Von Bolsen - Marco VAN BASTEN
V. Rubakken - Peter VAN VOSSEN
Horreubenik - Jimmy Floyd HASSELBAINK
Van Ooidork - Pierre VAN HOOIJDONK


CLASSIC ENGLAND

Siyanen - David SEAMAN
Adion - Tony ADAMS
Sumerslade - Gareth SOUTHGATE
Kilcan - Martin KEOWN
Saintpealer - Stuart PEARCE
Imghe - Paul INCE
Ward - Dennis WISE
Malmoran - Steve McMANAMAN
Galbone - Paul GASCOIGNE
Il Rance - IAN WRIGHT
Shirare - Alan SHEARER
Malquin - Nigel MARTYN
Le Doe - Graeme LE SAUX
Reylack - Jamie REDKNAPP
Ambletone - Darren ANDERTON
Horner - Glenn HODDLE
Plyguts - David PLATT
Marcore - Paul MERSON
Shilecon - Teddy SHERINGHAM
Burdner - John BARNES
Warol - Chris WADDLE
Ferdy - LES FERINAND
Andy Scolme - ANDY COLE


CLASSIC ARGENTINA

Cayzrore - Carlos ROA
Runzal - Oscar RUGGERI
Semini - Néstor SENSINI
Chiero - José CHAMOT
Alanendo - Matías ALMEYDA
Siljome - Diego SIMEONE
Rogueiro - Fernando REDONDO
Guly Lomer - GUSTAVO LÓPEZ
Camirra - Claudio CANIGGIA
Balibo - Abel BALBO
Baquistata - Gabriel BATISTUTA
Buros - Germán BURGOS
Boyaro - Bonano
Vighatz - Nelson VIVAS
Potequino - Mauricio POCHETTINO
Curalle - José Luis CUCIUFFO
Barenquia - Sergio BATISTA
Curan - Patricio CAMPS
Bujutava - Jorge BURRUCHAGA
Herjote - Héctor ENRIQUE
Malgani - Diego MARADONA
Bazqueni - Jorge VALDANO
Dioraz - Ramón DÍAZ


CLASSIC BRAZIL

Taralm - Cláudio TAFFAREL
Jenio Cemar - JULIO CÉSAR
Ricalro - RICARDO ROCHA
Jirjonho - JORGINHO
Leonardo - LEONARDO
Malo Sila - MAURO SILVA
Dorte - DUNGA
Rasan - RAÍ
Zilcao - ZINHO
Benar - BEBETO
Rozerio - ROMÁRIO
Lemon - LEAO
Aldahilla - ALDAIR
Zalbo - ZAGO
Cashoo - CAFÚ
Colseiso - Flavio CONCEIÇAO
Salmaio - CÉSAR SAMPAIO
Djeraigho - DJALMINHA
Elimelto - EDMUNDO
Liova - VIOLA
Camre - CARECA
Miracir - MÜLLER
Enbuler - ELBER


CLASSIC FRANCE

Bathez - Fabien BARTHEZ
Dairsell - Marcel DESAILLY
Bruin - Laurent BLANC
Telin - Lilian THURAM
Lirazal - Bixente LIZARAZU
Deroem - Didier DESCHAMPS
Katanyfu - Christian KAREMBEU
Pooroe - Emmanuel PETIT
Zirom - Zinedine ZIDANE
Djiutaleff - Youri DJORKAEFF
Guyrontin - Stéphane GUIVARC'H
Lingne - Bernard LAMA
Leghasci - Frank LEBOEUF
Algauei - Jocelyn ANGLOMA
Argu - Manuel AMOROS
Bodolysin - Alain BOGHOSSIAN
Calmela - Vincent CANDELA
Guertoi - Vincent GUÉRIN
Gigen - David GINOLA
Mimout - Johan MICOUD
Derrai - Christophe DUGARRY
Putam - Jean-Pierre PAPIN
Calcoma - Eric CANTONA


CLASSIC GERMANY

Huber - Oliver KAHN
Kolmann - Jürgen KOHLER
Maletz - Lothar MATTHÄUS
Nodokory - Jens NOWOTNY
Zoner - Matthias SAMMER
Jernisch - Jens JEREMIES
Reunsara - Stefan REUTER
Ziede - Christian ZIEGE
Dartley - Sebastian DEISLER
Meyno - Andreas MÖLLER
Bilko - Oliver BIERHOFF
Koethla - Andreas KÖPKE
Itzmoler - Bodo ILLGNER
Burckland - Guido BUCHWALD
Linuthe - LINKE
Hemton - Thomas HELMER
Heinlebe - Jörg HEINRICH
Bnarck - Andreas BREHME
Sloeger - Bernd SCHNEIDER
Hoeitor - Thomas HÄSSLER
Lisagawski - Pierre LITTBARSKI
Clantzgan - Jürgen KLINSMANN
Vauner - Rudi VÖLLER


CLASSIC ITALY

Palunca - Gianluca PAGLIUCA
Baroini - Franco BARESI
Corsacoupe - Alessandro COSTACURTA
Tareski - Mauro TASSOTTI
Majuzheni - Paolo MALDINI
Dimmo Bratto - DINO BAGGIO
Almelini - Demetrio ALBERTINI
Besnola - Nicola BERTI
Doramore - Roberto DONADONI
Lon Barron - ROBERTO BAGGIO
Verronini - Gianluca VIALLI
Perucchi - Angelo PERUZZI
Di Brattso - Luigi DI BIAGIO
Benboli - Giuseppe BERGOMI
Fenorra - Ciro FERRARA
Benirro - Antonio BENARRIVO
De Libro - Angelo DI LIVIO
Demarco - Roberto DI MATTEO
Maroghi - Roberto MANCINI
Sorua - Gianfranco ZOLA
Monsera - Vincenzo MONTELLA
Malgale - Daniele MASSARO
Caccili - Pierluigi CASIRAGHI

Pes Shop (tienda de jugadores)

SB Bega - Habib Beye (Aston Villa)
CF Ameyo Honam - Mido (Zamalek SC)
SMF Ghauri - Hossam Ghaly (Al-Nassr)
OMF Kobata - Daigo Kobayashi (Stabæk Fotball)
CF Takamura - Naohiro Takahara (Urawa Red Diamonds)
OMF Xu Jinwei - Shao Jiayi (Energie Cottbus)
CF Virota - Mark Viduka (NIL)
CB Bajudacchi - Andrea Barzagli (Wolfsburg)
CB Masetang - Alexander Madlung (Wolfsburg)
GK Buzo - Hans-Jörg Butt (Bayern Munchen)
CB Bcaru - Breno (Bayern Munchen)
DMF Orschal - Andreas Ottl (Bayern Munchen)
CMF Botanaski - Tim Borowski (Werder Bremen)
OMF El Sorku - José Ernesto Sosa (Bayern Munchen)
OMF Barsjong - Alexander Baumjohann (Bayern Munchen)
SB Lane - Christian Lell (Bayern Munchen)
GK Schwarz - Jens Lehmann (VfL Stuttgart)
SMF Khenash - Sami Khedira (VfL Stuttgart)
SMF Hisneit - Roberto Hilbert (VfL Stuttgart)
OMF Bartolik - Yıldıray Baştürk (VfL Stuttgart)
CF Carao - Cacau (VfL Stuttgart)
SMF Emeitz - Patrick Ebert (Hertha Berlin)
GK Rondo - Frank Rost (Hamburg)
SMF Ze Romento - Zé Roberto (Hamburg)
CB Allen Singa - Alex Silva (Hamburg)
GK Weidenlager - Roman Weidenfeller (Dortmund)
SB Ortamela - Patrick Owomoyela (Dortmund)
SB Dean - Dedé (Dortmund)
DMF Kelem - Sebastian Kehl (Dortmund)
GK Hulegrase - Timo Hildebrand (1899 Hoffenheim)
CB Jeantoir - Jérôme Boateng (Hamburg)
GK Noland - Manuel Neuer (Schalke 04)
CB Boglon - Marcelo Bordon (Schalke 04)
OMF Jochima - Jermaine Jones (Schalke 04)
SB Rafnal - Rafinha (Schalke 04)
SB Pargoe - Christian Pander (Schalke 04)
ST Famlan - Jefferson Farfán (Schalke 04)
ST Aguola - Gerald Asamoah (Schalke 04)
CF Kmolo - Kevin Kurányi (Schalke 04)
SB Castrol - Gonzalo Castro (Bayer Leverkusen)
OMF Tojiklabe - Toni Kroos (Bayer Leverkusen)
CB Hubelmeis - Mats Hummels (Dortmund)
CB Nalin - Naldo (Werder Bremen)
SB Berschner - Sebastian Boenisch (Werder Bremen)
OMF Menchil - Mesut Özil (Werder Bremen)
ST Huranze - Aaron Hunt (Werder Bremen)
CF Harmey - Mike Hanke (Hannover 96)
OMF Ogura - Shinji Ono (Bochum)
ST Noglau - Oliver Neuville (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
OMF Resgral - Renato Augusto (Bayer Leverkusen)
CB Md Ho - Hong Myung-Bo
OMF Stjanoric - Dragan Stojković
DMF Law Kit - Roy Keane
CB Corso - Fernando Couto
OMF Loo Corna - Rui Costa
SMF Fillc - Luís Figo
CF Patenca - Pauleta
DMF Islero - Fernando Hierro
DMF Gulangiala - Pep Guardiola
SMF Meyelena - Gaizka Mendieta
CB Hermnara - Iván Helguera
ST Waiyrin - Sylvain Wiltord
SMF Zergaiv - Boudewijn Zenden (Sunderland)
CF Vileni - Christian Vieri
OMF Netret - Pavel Nedvěd
SMF Popochski - Karel Poborský
CF Kemar - Jan Koller
OMF Siom - Mehmet Scholl
GK Shirawtel - Peter Schmeichel
CF Solasal - Ole Gunnar Solskjær
OMF Ljankeni - Freddie Ljungberg (Seattle Sounders)
CF Shurak - Davor Šuker
CF Bpramikki - Alen Bokšić
CB Minilovic - Siniša Mihajlović
CF Mirakenic - Predrag Mijatović
CF Halah Sumul - Hakan Şükür
SMF Kayukin - Valery Karpin
OMF Mowkerai - Aleksandr Mostovoi
SB H Trahelci - Hatem Trabelsi
OMF Otoka - Jay-Jay Okocha
CF Elkama - Patrick M'Boma
SMF Footyn - Quinton Fortune (Doncaster Rovers)
ST Zuwa - Sibusiso Zuma (FC Nordsjælland)
CF Noylete - Siyabonga Nomvethe (Moroka Swallows)
GK Calmen - Jorge Campos
ST Brant - Cuauhtémoc Blanco (Chicago Fire)
CMF Enelkon - Emerson
ST Revant - Rivaldo (FC Bunyodkor)
CF Sagatz - Marcelo Salas
CF Salsalo - Iván Zamorano
GK Chimral - José Luis Chilavert
GK Catiri - Fabián Carini (Clube Atlético Mineiro)
CB Morteno - Paolo Montero
ST Reora - Álvaro Recoba (Panionios)
CF Zamaellia - Marcelo Zalayeta (Bologna)
ST Ojquera - Ariel Ortega (River Plate)
SB Soim - Juan Pablo Sorín
OMF Nirasaki - Hidetoshi Nakata
CF Dahoo - Ali Daei
CMF Back - Nicky Butt (Newcastle United)
SB Syremino - Sylvinho (Manchester City)
CF Filler - Robbie Fowler (North Queensland Fury)
ST Smearl - Alan Smith (Newcastle United)
SMF Rootz Eliquelo - Luis Enrique
CF Wiego - George Weah
SMF Farzel Menst - Andy van der Meyde
CF Romeyda - Ronaldo (Corinthians)
OMF Bohren - Zvonimir Boban
DMF Efervoltz - Stefan Effenberg
OMF Jarille - Juninho Pernambucano (Al-Gharafa Sports Club)
DMF Parl Salsa - Paulo Sousa
ST Sarteric - Dejan Savićević
OMF Hanue - Gheorghe Hagi
OMF Verdonan - Carlos Valderrama
OMF Mil Landelef - Michael Laudrup
ST Simane - Giuseppe Signori
CF Skorimilov - Hristo Stoichkov
CMF Malvela - Enzo Maresca (Olympiacos)
OMF Latepie - Russell Latapy
SB Delacrez - Ulises de la Cruz (Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito)
CF Valtel - Darius Vassell (Ankaragücü)
CB Andrazelo - Jorge Andrade
CF Huno Sametz - Hugo Sánche
OMF Froequertoli - Enzo Francescoli
SMF Orondor - David Odonkor (Real Betis)
CMF Balcon - Joey Barton (Newcastle United)
CB Colozzeni - Fabricio Coloccini (Newcastle United)
SMF Lui Garina - Luis Javier García (Racing Santander)
ST Ella - Edu
DMF Collani - Eugenio Corini
CB Hulko - Robert Huth (Stoke City)
OMF Romina - Alessandro Rosina (FC Zenit St. Petersburg)
ST Selimi Galcira - Sergio García (Real Betis)
CF Rik Oidera - Ricardo Oliveira (Al-Jazira Club)
GK Reykince - Michael Rensing (Bayern Munchen)
SB Schteiler - Marcel Schäfer (Wolfsburg)
CF Landroam - Brian Laudrup
CF Rona Kira - Roger Milla
CF Roro Biatha - Rolando Bianchi (Torino)
ST Derom - Ashkan Dejagah (Wolfsburg)
ST G Fullmantez - Gastón Fernández (UANL Tigres)
CB Sirtayner - Steven Taylor (Newcastle United)
CF Gutimacci - Grafite (Wolfsburg)
CF Carls Royce - Carlos Ruiz
OMF Radatoz - Guillermo Ramírez (C.S.D. Municipal)
CB Basibeloy - Felipe Baloy (C.F. Monterrey)
CF Blen Pief - Blas Pérez (Al Wasl FC)
CB Siekak - Jan Šimůnek (Wolfsburg)
SM Gechster - Christian Gentner (Wolfsburg)
SB Joel Equater - José Enrique (Newcastle United)
CF Alderos - Afonso Alves ( Al-Sadd Sports Club)
OMF Heltras - Hernanes (Sao Paulo)
ST Margazvez - Mágico González
CF Dorzate - Leonel Duarte (FC Ciego de Ávila)
CF Nelsor - Neymar (Santos)
CF Kemalson - Keirrison (Benfica)
CF Delrinho - Dentinho (Corinthians)
ST Deflazco - Damián Lizio (Córdoba CF)
OMF Quezarolla - Eliseo Quintanilla (Ermis Aradippou)
ST Noimeit - Fabrice Noel (Puerto Rico Islanders)

Fuente:http://www.***/post/Juegos/136677/Nombres_reales_de_la_tienda_PES_Shop_(PES_2010).html