Seriales, cracks, cd keys !!!!

Alchemy 1.2y - Pop cap games
REg. CAROLINE PIVEN
LICENSE 49HWD-TGCW7-2KAXE-DQTLD

3D Spinball v3.4
121183

67 Pilot Command
W767-DD2EE409-89AD6AA3

Adventure Pinball: FI
0901-3066676-3327010-9227
1500-8469949-6229663-4729

Angel Egg Pinball
652512185659659334653090

Aquanox
6874-78AB-891E-2656
91E6-1846-1B78-E5AC
6005-6173-6545-aa9e
2005-64f-f068-759E
6005-6173-6545-AA9E
0934-12e6-18c0-85b8
1278-7952-2378-8f06
1cf2-18ee-109a-2592
8075-46b1-bd58-56b2

AquaPuzzle Pentic
s/n: 40605771425012

Alien Nation 2
1960-4325-4049-9249

Alien vs. Predator 2
REC7-DAB8-XEN7-WEN3-2846
LUD6-LYB6-SYJ8-XED6-6936
REP8-WAB4-ZUN3-DAJ3-4554
LUD8-SYB4-SUJ8-DUM3-3268
LUR3-WUC2-GAJ4-LUJ2-2657
LUD6-TEC2-BAJ6-PYJ2-5256
REP5-RYB4-LUN5-BUX7-5688
REC6-EAB6-GEN7-DUF7-4344
LUR5-TAC8-LYJ6-WAJ7-3777
REP5-NAB4-WAN3-RUW6-9628

Alice
2000-0112900-0010978-3379

Aquanox
6874-78AB-891E-2656
91E6-1846-1B78-E5AC
6005-6173-6545-aa9e
2005-64f-f068-759E
6005-6173-6545-AA9E

Armored Fist 3
32BD-PADV-2AQK-2XV8-WLC7

Battlefield 1942
5000-0000000-0000000-1318
0901-3047437-6146083-3647

Big Scale Racing
ED66-6866-1766-2A66

BigMoney 1.0 by PopCap Games
Be sure to get the PopCap Patch to go with this game further down the list

Billionaire v2.8
rm-68719476736

Black and White
4510-9854216-4033363-5403
0901-3324366-4702210-2081
3609-8077379-3488008-4192
4500-2779374-7622923-3720
0146-3902502-3560146-1187
3350-4328753-4033350-1800
0901-3324366-4702210-2081
4505-0823582-9032395-0800

Black and White: Creature's Isle
0900-6138934-4606618-0162
4963-7882913-5984076-1609
4500-2264203-2285383-3434

Bubble Shooter
Name: Edward Badelle
E-mail: mike@boster.com
Serial: c0f99217fa

Cascade
Name: LIDONG s/n: 1656072 or Name: Team ElilA s/n: 5955660

Championship Bass
14100-BUSY-WOOL-WALL-MICE

Championship Hearts 4.1 Name: David Krapf s/n: H6220458642

Command and Conquer Renegade CD Key
056472-021838-136905-4128
056976-413006-490133-5258

Comanche 4
3s2d-flt1-cls2-rule-7865
KGQJ-8M68-7JQW-DUCV-WLC6

COUNTERSTRIKE
4422-93598-8995
8474-05768-1841
8495-78586-5785
3029-74897-4246

Crazy Taxi Patch is Here

Cricket 2002
4792-1088041-9269636-4601

Critical Mass
D2575D94-4C75-4DDC-AF77-4ABA999E5E92

CUE CLUB FULL Sorry but i had to remove Cue Club inorder to make more space

DARK REIGN 2 CD KEY
gad6-teb4-cup9-pap6-5529

Deep Raider
102050000000001

Deep Sea Fishing 2
299597636983

Delta Force 2
2BCF-E7SB-TNQD-XXS9-LLL3

Delta Force Land Warrior CD-Key
6zl3-szb4-242p-mkcr-zhwm
6B4T-3BBC-DASD-D97Q-59HX
N5E3-YXH2-G983-9WYB-B3ZS
N7Q9-UX77-KZ3Z-332A-W4TR
N4TW-VZ5V-24VC-BMCR-ZHF6

Delta Force 2
JTUH-LTHD-BCZV-HFBY-SSNN
2QXN-3QL5-9V2V-LVX3-SSNN
J2K4-CJ32-X7D8-TVSS-C4QP
JNMG-NPKH_4892-CVL3-S3SS

Delta Force 3
N5E3-YXH2-6983-9WYB-B3ZS

DIABLO 2 CD KEYS
WVE6-RTNC-TFHG-EVXP
TBKJ-B79J-N6NJ-86MB
N64H-7J9X-JMCN-NG74
NDGX-TGNK-XPGE-GGWR
KFJH-WDNF-HGXT-HEH6
GHXX-829D-2M9T-H48W
TPDC-HWNF-NVMV-VCXV
J9NC-FTHN-PC4N-7RHH
8DRR-VTH6-RGZ7-RT2V
B2PF-JGJ9-J74C-H7T2
XWMN-D97T-6E6H-TPM2
J2J8-MDKZ-8G47-4KXB
848J-XN72-9NZP-82FP
BFCT-F4MN-RCH7-RDCF
EJ6V-BT4D-9NDC-77TF
HJ4E-N2MJ-XHXP-NZXV
79ER-XTM4-HNDK-DWE6
KDZD-DR7W-92DX-FR8J
VV86-CGKN-EVBP-T7TC
FBWG-8NME-GZDW-7H9E
879K-9G4N-B9CV-2CTK
WEJ2-X28V-R727-VC2T
PHFF-ZGZX-ZXKZ-2G7C
4CHW-RT4M-9JPN-2G4B
6EPM-27Z9-99D2-KM7B
4FPC-897J-DVJB-DDVF
6PNP-D7PG-HZ8M-PZNP
NXH2-PE9C-RMPZ-D2VM
NRMM-VTH6-R8PH-NECF
E2EM-RTKW-RDEE-M99H
MC64-8R6T-7T68-P9E7
2P8D-897Z-BNNJ-PJRM
N2MV-VW7V-789W-FM48
TENH-VWK9-H4FK-6GDW
XVXB-KR7B-4TNF-JZHG
CERM-F66W-7CXR-V6ZJ
M22T-JDMN-XV42-WH8Z
WVE6-RTNC-TFHG-EVXP
TBKJ-B79J-N6NJ-86MB
PWFB-ZJKM-NX44-ZV6J
NDGX-TGNK-XPGE-GGWR
KFJH-WDN7-HGXT-HEH6
KHH4-8N8C-H6DD-8E4G
HF79-GD6N-BEGN-WM4K
7CR9-867F-7BRC-D79H

DIABLO 2 CLOSED BETA CD KEYS
K762-VRKP-VWCP-6GHM
4H26-MU2F-4N1S-5NUI

DIABLO 2 BETA STRESS TEST CD KEYS
FRR9-2N9J-HXMX-2BE9
P4CR-2WNE-RN62-PMKR
9FJJ-9G9H-4B67-NKWR
EPK8-N49X-FHT6-E484
GGDZ-9ENG-BGV4-94FF

Diablo 2: Lord of Destruction
FX7D-82PH-FTWB-2BR2
6PNP-D7PG-HZ8M-PZNP
DVTF-K6T9-EFFT-NWJF
GHPV-R7BZ-DXND-HVVF
6PNP-D7PG-HZ8M-PZNP
EWF9-4EPW-RXNW-Z2CP
HCJJ-4DPH-988V-8HNN
277R-H6PP-TH9H-8E4G

Die Hard: Nakatomi Plaza NoCD is Here

Director of Football
1056731012

DopeWars
3F362013363015417589858971MMJ9J60I89M8MJ
223C3E3D211A282C098JM8850K85JII50IM48781
2F3818143D12273A7489MI870085I5I70I898780
36322A3C16301139088885MI0J81I6JM0K89M8MJ
121E392612242330788J87887387JHI50K8KM8MJ
2A1A143F3C1B1D3C098K87MH00MII5I70IM4M8MJ
1F2633143B191D37778984890K81I5I772M28884
15323521221D1F340I8M85MI7387I7JI0H8K8784

ELITE FORCE CD KEY
F9YN-C433-K9RB-4RTP-15

Fifa world cup 2002
0901-3482564-1716312-0441

Emperor: Battle for Dune
036642-256734-246754-5204
038785-895894-747474-9011
036666-666666-666666-2921
031515-762557-117747-8483
0315450792344-158001-1659

Emperor: Rise of the Middle Kingdom
BAC9-RAL8-SAS2-SAX2-9999
RED2-DAD2-RAD2-DAD2-8888
BAB2-DAD2-BAB2-DAD4-2247
GAG2-FAF2-GAG2-FAF5-2257
BAB2-RAL2-BAB2-FAF5-2279
RAD2-RAL2-RAD2-FAF3-2289
RAD2-RAD2-RAD2-RAD2-2247
TAD2-TAD2-TAD2-TAD5-2253
BAD2-BAD2-BAD2-BAD4-2267
DAD2-MAC2-DAD2-MAC4-2269
GAD2-ZUC2-GAD2-ZUC3-2225
RED2-MAC2-RED2-BAD2-2269
RED2-DED2-RED2-DED5-2228
BUG2-GER2-MAD2-BAT3-2236
BUG2-GER2-MAT2-MAD3-2289
BUG2-GER2-GER2-MAN2-2284
BAD2-GER2-BUG2-GER2-2286
BAD2-GER2-MAN2-MAN3-2236
RUG2-GER2-MAN2-MAN5-2277
RED2-RAG2-RAG2-RED2-2288
BED2-NAP2-NAP2-BED3-2279
RAP2-PER2-BAD2-CAT2-2238
BAD2-MAG2-SAD2-FAG3-2269

Empire Earth
LEF5-SYD6-GUM8-PUP6-8733
RAN4-WAG6-DAJ8-WET6-8493
RAB6-JEF4-RAJ6-GYX6-6625
RAN8-TAC4-DYJ8-MY12-7729

EV Nova
Nehemaih Talbott
1
Fe4Z-Q3S5-YZK6

F1 Championship 2000
4500-3623232-6755239-5676
2000-5005241-5005241-6839
p3h6-k3ff-m4rc-b4yr-b7
F9YN-C433-K9RB-4RTP-15
HN3M-HRYP-R9TH-4HXM-4D

F1 2001
4500-8231935-2120930-1077
1500-8994211-7921928-1200

F1 Season 2000
2000-5005241-5005241-6839

FA Premiere League Manager 2002
4507-1863659-3033569-5650

FIFA 2001
1500-5051536-3137804-4207
4521-0294200-3549899-3446
1500-8994211-7921928-1200

FIFA 2002
0901-3482564-1716312-0441
4509-7408722-2916836-0908
2501-2973603-4208783-4109
1500-0569039-8691100-9613

FIFA World Cup 2002
0901-3482564-1716312-0441

Flight Down Under
EMKP-TJJK-LABF-VSWT

Flight Sim 2000: Maddog
6754-IPZ4XY

Four Winds Mahjong v2.01 serial + keygen
Homepage: http://www.4windsmj.com
Version 2.01 update: http://www.4windsmj.com/download/4W2Fix.zip
registration to get login/password is free

Freedom Force
9722-8289078-1586124-1727
1439-8808778-3837107-2854

Frontline Attack: War Over Europe
FUBP-EYNZ-KFXC-SKM2

Granite Curling v1.0c
Name: David Avard
s/n: 675F-2F72-7A37-2E56

Global Ops Keys
1310-6679368-9797858-5013
5000-0000000-0000000-5021
1439-8808778-3837107-2854
3496-5109968-3484992-0919
5533-3743808-8068198-4528
9722-8289078-1586124-1727
2586-2653924-6182119-4626
7629-5200391-8195325-4310
2586-7722941-9698255-3753
4912-5083939-6799769-1163

Gore
8002-66CA-38CI-5BB1
2004-B53D-3B04-8D4D
3000-D995-7EC2-F7CC
8001-06F6-BD09-EE76
1FFE-882A-0623-1BAD
8FFB-046B-0D09-F05F
6B95-AE91-9C13-E72A
5A67-8EAF-8863-E05E

GROUND CONTROL CD KEYS
GYB6 BAC4 NEB6 LYS2 5464
RAC2-RAL2-CAS3-RAD3-3542

Gunman Chronicles
2609-57245-0368
7306-58293-4514

HALF LIFE CD KEYS
1374-65331-7652
2080-42438-6747
2516-92122-1581
1911-23143-1234
3875-64086-6284
4080-85820-9135
3321-54784-6487
2952-42207-5580
3029-74897-4246
2952-42207-5580
2087-73205-5369
3929-25169-1275
3166-03637-5892
9692-69501-7311
4422-93598-8995
8474-05768-1841
8495-78586-5785
3029-74897-4246
8670-10311-0194
7306-58293-4514
6555-66967-0606
1438-06472-2763

Half-Life: Blue Shift
1911-23143-1234
2884-52653-7164

Half-Life: Counterstrike
2462-92319-7642
3029-74897-4246
3927-94007-0864
4422-93598-8995
8474-05768-1841
8495-78586-5785
3554-94847-9607

Half Life: Game of the Year Edition
2966-92621-7764
2490-82630-0203

Half Life: Initial Encounter
0176-11134-0245

Half-Life: Opposing Force
2437-63943-5344
XYN5-SAB2-NEL2-PUW3-2585
GAS9-DAB2-PUR3-BAP7-6587

Hardwood Hearts v. 2.2 Name: Christina Schindler / Serial: 1937-4447-7869
Hardwood Solitaire II: The Enchanted Decks v. 2.02 (Run the game and press CTRL K) Name: Peter Caprez / Serial: 134245
Hardwood Spades v 1.2 (Run the game and press F6 to register) Name: Barbara Page / Serial: 5243-5089-1629

Harry Potter
Harry Potter keygen is Here

1502-4303481-5767892-7911
0901-7014788-4117807-0206
4501-9595560-6206752-0003

HighHeat 2003 NOCD is Here

HOMEWORLD CATACLYSM CD KEY
GAF6-CAB4-SEX5-ZYL6-2622

HOMEWORLD CD KEYS
GUT6-TEN6-GYN5-BAB4-8465
BAB2-BAB6-MAB6-LEL4-9479
BAG5-LEJ3-MAN7-SUL2-3696
BAB2-BAB4-GYB5-DES4-5672
BAB2-BAB2-GEB4-MUW3-2338
RED4-CAB6-DYZ2-SUJ3-9598
BED2-BYS4-FEB2-TUL3-6653

Industry Giant II
PNVH-16IH-MAYG-6269
MVNR-26HA-LSSZ-80A5

INITIAL ENCOUNTER
0176-11134-0245

Insane
N7NE-EED8-WQ2A-76MW-A4
K52B-HRDM-ZV39-X6H6-B5
NTNE-EED8-WG2A-76MW-A4

International Cricket Captain 2001
VPC5-3NR5-I58K

Italy 2000
6830-FE9NRAW1

Kingdom Under Fire
EIKJ-RL62-C007-FT96

Kohan: Ahriman's Gift
1001-dead-dead-0037

Kohan: Immortal Sovereigns
6BD9-9A56-BC85-455A

MADDEN 2001 CD KEY
1805-4550026-9547494-4424
1500-6610360-1643530-0243

Madden NFL 2002
1500-0187554-9172331-4030
0901-5445152-2745753-4827
4500-696704-1079449-1500
1500-4809529-2031478-4770
0901-0547347-8135155-8864

Madden NFL 2003:
1911-1911-1911-A7NC
Metal of Honor
5000-0000000-0000000-5068
5998-1826603-8012509-0170
3615-4209737-2601657-6807
4783-5120164-0618984-4517
0900-6138934-4606618-1222
4963-7882913-5984076-1134

Medal of Honour: Allied Assault (MOHAA)
1740-9488245-5171152-5421
5000 0000000 0000000 5068

Microsoft Flight Simulator 2002:
Abacus Scenery Apprentice is LY-OGSQXT-108900-2 YK-NNNNNN-072314_9
FSFlightmax Ver 1 Username: brannon sweet code: QMARV-X5BVX
real crt MALLET Christian = name of recording 7058-HLMW-130912 = N ° of series 1412DCD = Code of recording
http://www.fssharecenter.com/fslandclass/updates/
Serialz are:
PDEGH56646 Balkan PGRII88598 Italy PEFGH88302 France PMPGJ84703
Germany PCDEF47528 Boston PEFGH97403 Dallas PDEFG68715
New York PCDEF27805 Scandinavia PDEFG58925 Spain PDEFG42579
Britain PDEFG63632 Baltic
http://flightsimmers.net/airport/renk/Europetiles.zip
Serial:
P406632780 Europe
Georender: 6856-L00JHPE8 LAGO FS Maintenance 6854-BADAFYL5
LAGO FS Scenery Enhancer 6851-YVK0iP0E
LAGO Amsterdam Schiphol 2002 6836-0462C1
LAGO Italy 2000 6830-FE9NRAW1 LAGO Maddog 2000 6754-IPZ4XY
SimFlyers Rome Fiumicino 35016-83736-12312-80001
SimFlyers Manchester Intl 80808-68100-32657-94650
SimFlyers Bari Palese 16570-90544-77663-52302
SimFlyers Philadelphia Intl 89423-45618-79135-12000
SimFlyers Orlando Intl 15340-39647-54211-49221
SimFlyers Hartsfield Atlanta Intl 76757-91014-22126-67823
SimFlyers Newark Intl 65748-11324-60916-79016 UK2000
Birmingham EGBB 4342-4324-5634-8194
UK2000 Manchester EGCC 0212-1966-2110-1995
UK2000 Part 4 - East Anglia & North London 4342-4324-5634-8194
UK2000 Part 3 - Southeast England 7699-5006-0367-1135
UK2000 Part 2 - Southwest England 0366-9991-7200-5483
UK2000 Part 1 - Channel Islands 2365-5126-6542-1772
LAGO FS Traffic Richard Landry | 25/11/1999 | LSBR6NTJQV5LXL7YDT22
LAGO FS Assist 2002 Henry Jacob | 23/08/2000 | CT665FSL7XT79NNUF4542
Wilco 767 Pilot in Command W767-DD2EE409-89AD6AA3
Wilco Airport 2000 Volume 1 A2S98-6692907
Wilco Airport 2000 Volume 2 A2S00-25303087
Wilco Airport 2000 Volume 3 A2V3-743F4AE6-36C4D6AC UK2000
London Airports 8254-5678-3003-5612
UK2000 London Heathrow 0721-3294-9130-1858 UK2000
London Gatwick 7632-3335-6600-1358
Josef Dirnberger Flight Manager Martin van Tuinen | 61047969
Captain Sim Mig 21 Marc Muller | 003D59ED5F6
Try this one: Name:LAXiTY Serial : 51228 This is for version 5.0
After you put the code in you can download the latest update.
Enjoy For airnav suite v4.0 RegNme:TEAAAM LUCID // PID: 123456 //Code:301480837
TerraMesh - South Italy Codice Registrazione: 6859-KJZCPRT2
TerraMesh - North Italy Codice Registrazione: 6858-90KFVLP4
Lago EHAM 2002 6836-0462C1
Winace, it's better....v2.11
Nameree User Code:ACEVJN57R45WYJQUTNU4YVQUCJ1
FULL NAME: Marc Muller PRODUCT ID: 003D59ED5F6 serial for mig21?
Marc Muller
003D59ED5F6
LONDON AIRPORTS, (8254-5678-3003-5612
Part1: 2365-5126-6542-1772
Part2: 0366-9991-7200-5483
Part3: 7699-5006-0367-1135
Part4: 4152-6901-7821-3542
Gatwick 2.4: 7632-3335-6600-1358
Heathrow 1.2: 0721-3294-9130-1858 (needed also for v1.3 update)
London 2000: 8254-5678-3003-5612
Birmingham: 5897-3562-2226-1200
Depax Jun 8, 2002 http://www.getafile.com/cgi-bin/merlot/get?file=1226&t=1011627869
All uk2000 full and demo files
http://www.uk2000scenery.bizland.com/puplic/index.htm
LIBD - 16570-90544-77663-52302 LIRF - 35016-83736-12312-80001
SIMFLYERS SERIALS
ITALY 2000.
6830-FE9NRAW1
FS ASSIST Select version 2000 owner
Full Name: simFlight Contest Winner
Reg. Date: 03/10/2000
Reg. Code: CC7K4WCVNXB88N2UW4562
PRODUCT-KEY Airport2000 VOL.3
A2V3-0A2EA7FE-6B9E2EB8
A2V3-743F4AE6-36C4D6AC
PRODUCT-KEY Airport2000 VOL.2
A2S00-24509999
A2S00-25303087
PRODUCT-KEY Airport2000 VOL.1
A2S98-6692907
FS Navigator 4 (works on the newer versions too)..
Name: William Davis
Date: 12/14/2000
Key: 0HLF286
LAGO FS-Traffic:
Full Name: Richard Landry
Reg. Date: 25/11/1999
:Reg. Code: LSBR6NTJQV5LXL7YDT22
------------------------------- 767 PIC W767-DD2EE409-89AD6AA3 W767-5AACC471-81DA1AAB
767 PIC serial : W767-DD2EE409-89AD6AA3
-------------------------------- Amsterdam Schiphol2000 6836-0462C1
---------------------------------- Italy2000 6830-FE9NRAW1
--------------------------------- Maddog2000 6754-IPZ4XY
--------------------------------- AicraftFactory 99:
ID: arvastlp
SN: 50173
AirportSceneryDesigner:
ID:hfzjsbne
SN: 48786
27.07.2000
ATC/Approach Controller v1.32 :
Name: M00diFy
s/n: XGGR7TZ3
Lago Scenery Enhancer
6851-YVK0iP0E
---------------------------------- Airport 2000 V3 A2V3-46944670-8056E336
----------------------------------------- MadDog 2000 6754-IPZ4XY
----------------------------------------- Italy 2000 6830-FE9NRAW1
----------------------------------------- 767 PIC W767-DD2EE409-89AD6AA3
----------------------------------------- UK Airports V1 044-1100-12200102212149
----------------------------------------- Real ATC 2 044-0800-23000007152226
----------------------------------------- BA 757 (WAS) 044-1100-04200105131730
----------------------------------------- Birmingham UK2000
5897-3562-2226-1200
----------------------------------------- Serial for this advanced flightplanner, not for the quick planner, only for pro's.
Flight Manager (www.fsflightmanager.com)
User: Martin van Tuinen
Key: 61047969
----------------------------------------- Go to www.free51.net/crack/f.htm for a FSNav 4 keymaker....
----------------------------------------- PSS 777 Pro V2 Panel key
#S#LBP6CMLKFWEPYEQW4DV3EWWPJM53HLUPRMHXE6L4FTO136W5J2OIAL2EMWVND2YC#E#
----------------------------------------- F4U-5 Corsair: CGOPJUM0022279
P-51 Dakota Kid: PNIEHGH0016187
Spitfire: SJPQYED0009826
Lufthansa 747: LHETDDJ0024516
Piper J3 Cub: PCZORKD0001028
Concorde: BKZKTHG0004850
United 777: UAZIRWG0186372
Piper Navajo NTMXZBG0010389
Beech Baron 58 BCKUQGN0006446
Piper Commanche EITRXTD0001660
GeeBee Racer GIHRAOE00034
Messerschmitt Me262 MFKVJPF0001296
Glassair III GUILPVK0005008
Mooney M20R Ovation VGMBSJM0000318
Aircraft Animator: AVWFNDH0001104
FS Design Studio: RP-YGZXFB-048441-9
Custom Panel Designer: CVVHQGT-029809-7
EZ GPS: EZROJKQ0020442
All the above from www.abacuspub.com
----------------------------------------------------- Final Approach version 6.X
Version: 6.X
Data1: Crotalus Horridus Data2: alt.binaries Key: 45091-nd-83400
Data1: Cascabel Data2: Registe*** Key: 10568-nu-55272
----------------------------------------------------- EFIS v2.5
Name: VLADIMIR
Surname: BOURMINSKI
Code: 1230469
----------------------------------------------------- FS Design Studio
Serial: RP-QTQLWA-105286-6
----------------------------------------------------- Co-Pilot v2.0
Id: kaiqqteg
Sn: 49663
----------------------------------------------------- Flightsim Planner 98
Code1: ABABAB
Code2: 88568
----------------------------------------------------- Final Approach 6
Data1: Crotalus Horridus Data2: alt.binaries Key:45091-nd-83400 or
Data1: Cascabel Data2: Registe*** Key: 10568-nu-55272
Use this serial: Data1: Cascabel Data2: Registe*** Key: 10568-nu-5527 6.4
Data1: Crotalus Horridus Data2: alt.binaries Key: 45091-nd-83400

http://www.flightsimdownloads.com/
http://flight1.com/esd-products.asp?product=421C-001
lAGO EHAM 2000 Name : Richard Landry date : 25/11/1999 code : 6836-0462C1
-------------------- Lago EHAM 2002
6836-0462C1 Baltic Country Pack (scenery pack is included):
http://www.fssharecenter.com/fslandclass/updates/BalticUpd13.zip
Password for the zip: PDEFG63632
767 PIC serial : W767-5AACC471-81DA1AAB 767 PIC serial : W767-DD2EE409-89AD6AA3
Dream FLeet Archer full install (no crack needed)
http://www.filesearching.com/cgi-bin/s?t=n&l=en&q=ftp.radiant.ru/pub/games/fs2002

Mortyr
7866-3320-5AB1-6C78

Mr. Driller
ALC3-E4NW-2CY3-2WLE

Myth 2
5Q6B82DXGIEENJD4

NASCAR 2000
14044-BUSY-LISA-SLOP-VIVA

NASCAR 4
GAC7-REB8-TUX6-DAC2-7833
GAP4-RAB4-NUX6-ZYT3-2479
GAC7-FAB2-DYX4-DEF2-4849

Nascar Racing Season 2002
RAF2-RAL2-RAS2-RAX2-6667

NBA 2001
1500-5381519-0421709-2522
2001-0020601-0010978-6694

Need for Speed: Porsche Unleashed (5)
14077-NFSP-OEMX-XC78-VB45
14077-BUSY-HEED-GONE-FALL
14077-BUSY-CODA-CALF-BIFF

NeverWinter Nights NoCd is HERE

Neverwinter Nights
D3KMK-V4J4E-GDG7N-WT3NM-DDF4R-EN3WY-6N6UK
QFETM-MPU3X-DN6FF-MHFDA-YWARA-4HMPE-RDJTG
7XDEJ-EKQYE-JEFQX-6JN46-JQTGN-TTGPK-NP7A9
CY9DV-MTT4A-UUQDG-E9VKL-PFCW9-9QKQF-XF4EV
KKUDP-JWGK6-D4MEF-MLE9E-7XAQT-UQYGK-7MLR3
43TA6-VAQ3P-6N6MW-D4NYH-XWTWP-EKEDJ-RWKVA
XNJFM-KQU6P-3FPJD-JHGPL-MWLWM-JN4EF-FG6V9
DVRY4-GE79Q-3EPLE-KQUJJ-AQC7K-49XUG-U3W96
6EWRR-7PP6W-G6ALX-VHJHJ-YFFLD-VM3VP-79PQG
WDRQC-CVKWW-XKQFR-KQT4Q-D9KPP-JKEY7-VDFHA
9E4KF-VJCQ4-WJPQV-J97C9-3NUYE-GPXPU-4QWQN
MT7QG-P3LQG-C79UH-QQAQN-A9FPH-K7EN9-AVYEA
6ETCC-A4A9V-APGVF-LDAPU-KLPUJ-HMAFN-NUEGJ
4P6JR-F7KHU-EY7HY-MY6HJ-KCTVK-LUW6M-63QW7
P9N93-LFELG-7VWJ6-RCLUC-YLTWN-TQPQQ-LCXEF
W7V7R-6LRUG-FJYWL-QUEQU-6PW3M-CC63U-MFNH4
V9XML-JWVCY-TWMNT-TJFF3-QXXD7-PFPAT-CCLLU
RGDDH-LGGGL-6TFX6-PK4HY-6WKPN-WC6QN-E9WPE

NHL 2001 CD KEY
1500-5381519-0421709-2522
1500-4044064-4013211-3146
1500-5791135-4066021-5535
1000-2003004-0000000-4904

NHL 2002
1000-2003004-0000000-4904

NHL 2003
VBD5-34BJ-Q103-K52Y
MQSA-XY1H-3BLE-FAM7
JNS9-009W-4H7A-SA3R

NOX CD KEYS
017989-190334-175336-2528
017934-718048-114782-5775
017896-376549-071924-5507
017988-148677-811020-0366
018242-676109-162214-8592

Operation Flashpoint
TOCL-LTSRP-YVTWL-GS6SA-8GMG
HG6P-19C8A-BJL41-DG7AX-LZLKX
LXBZ-66XC6-SDEDT-TZJ9J-07VT6
M3CZ-P5186-XNEYL-CLOT7-513NT
YLDR-5YTVD-MRH3V-AVFKW-6Z7HP

Operation Flashpoint: Red Hammer
M3CZ-P5186-XNEYL-CY0T7-513NT

Operation Flashpoint: Resistance
53DE-0B2A1-X6FG0-NLSJE-G8Z8A
LDFB-ONK5S-AJTLB-JMBHX-PXNKR
TWYH-JHBH6-HCPK3-4LAA4-MXJ9H
X41V-TYP38-SH16A-VBH0X-9863H
HD14-E48N7-JW3DB-WWW01-XPHP5
YX4F-T8ZM7-NJ0BS-1L9R1-MJN12
VKR9-SH2F5-KL1Y5-DBGH8-PRCMF
A9SX-EP7NZ-49VYP-JJ6SN-T7JFD

Outlive
c61e41-a3f465-4674c1-ace71f

OPPOSING FORCES
XYN5-SAB2-NEL2-PUW3-2585

Pilot in Command
W767-DD2EE409-89AD6AA3

This Patch will make PopCap games registered. If the game has been updated then this patch will not work. I know that they have updated some games from version 1.0 to 1.1 there this patch will not work on the 1.1 game. If the 1st patch doesn't work then try the 2nd one.
PopCap Games Patch is HERE

Port Royale
oodxo-ojhcd-ckcby-vnbdd-g85f8

Precision Pilot
Cvq-14129-npx

Primitive Wars
17Z0-0C00-01200

Quake III
lb3rgaphsd2t7jcw

QUAKE III ARENA CD KEYS
hapadbagjjcht333
d3lsww2clsacjgpc
bpja2rw7c3gdtlsh
2dlj7wr3aphgsctb
bgcdrw2aj3t7hslp
g2j3dbasrhtcpl7w
2ajrtcdwph7lsbg3
w2r7jsdgphat3lbc
phgsb2rt7wjl3acd
bw32rshljgadptc7
jhjrjlr2grglhrg2
bw32rshljgadptc7
c3r7dhtgplwbajs2
cdjshpbawgl2t3r7
rc7gslhwjp2b3tad
rs3a2hbtgldpwc7j
stc2jbrg7hlpa3wd
dgsp2lw7arb3tchj
hj7rstlcb2agpd3w
rbsjptcw2ghla37d
cs3wardjthl2g7pb
cjrah7bpgw32lstd

Quake III: Team Arena
3ATP-PCW3-AA73-JCRC-73
TSBH-7CCG-DPWP-B2LT-84
7AAC-BJA2-DDLH-LL7b-28
JHBH-7HDH-232B-DD23-ED
B332-LDL3-C3G2-BCJB-E9
B3GA-CBJL-H7GH-J3AD-28
L2GD-DBBC-777L-DCLC-1B
JHGL-AB3J-LBHA-7JBB-41
3HJJ-C77A-CBAJ-CADG-20
7D3A-3GAB-3ADH-AA72-D7

Rails across America
1499-c1ee-1b1f-f546

Rally Trophy
76ae-90a9-c6c1-17a8

Real Air Traffic Controller 2
030671-696424-662389-9079

Red Alert 2
020736-428526-011875-6507
030671-696424-662389-9079
030691-723370-204949-1157
030645-633345-52378-0580
022987-542637-321131-3884

Renegade
056894-929488-118387-9679
057268-496076-582322-4876

Return to Castle Wolfenstein code
CLAL-A7WJ-DTSJ-WARP-88
rlcl-hcrp-wdrj-dchc-9f
PWS3-PTPA-C3P2-CCWJ-90
CGCT-SCWP-DCAS-JCGL-4E
CHAL-SCDL-JPDS-GLGP-74
JDAR-CGGJ-PGRC-GDTH-78
DTSS-CSCH-SAGP-SWSL-8E
LHJL-HDTL-PWSC-GRHG-C7
SDTT-DCJL-JLCL-LPRP-74
Return to Castle Wolfenstein keygen
Download it HERE

SIMCITY 3000 CD KEY
1002-5230384-8849221-3060

Red Alert2
020768-878944-707457-0015

Sacrifice
PFVX-SJOB-9EFB-KJZB
3Q03-WLER-FCSG-ZRP9
3T6A-TVZN-9124-7PAO
1542-4541-TZPF-EY7R
5PWN-6DUP-42YB-16F2
4YDC-7JTB-QJP8-H637

SEGA GT
GTJ08010-322007-01723

Settlers 3
1955-0101-0442-6111-8401

Settlers 4
1576-5655-2355-6565

Shogun: Total War
1600-0052410-0052410-6424
4516-7114918-6374568-3531
1500-4028925-5400994-5851
1500-38339940-2565432-0303 (?)

Shogun: Total War - Mongol Invasion
4505-5365525-1636262-0821

Shogun:Total War - Warlord edition
0901-3721384-6427058-7026

Sim City 3000
1002-5230384-8849221-3060
2121-0600600-0600600-4731

Sim City 3000 UK
5501-2440521-3168507-4469
1002-5230384-8849221-3060
2121-0600600-0600600-4731

Sim City 3000 Unlimited
1002-9469258-0070589-2265
1016-2391480-0120684-1608
1003-1845416-0375683-1513
1012-1674939-5693270-2868
1003-3075799-0432754-4668

Sim Coaster
2001-0013101-0010978-2823
2500-7110666-7931751-1642

Sim Golf
5000-0000000-0000000-4731
5000-0000000-0000000-5071

Sim Golf Patch is HERE

SIMS CD KEYS
100270-325684-522575-8212
101012-932740-584593-1938
100486-585530-905808-0928
101363-707810-060433-2961
100553-220953-426455-5207
100380-894345-537976-4619
101141-313289-431622-0179
100335-822058-639158-8115
100486-585530-505808-0927
001316-404934-425063-0476
101558-476330-134277-7332
100553-220953-426455-5207
101228-876727-151288-1345
104689-572135-735656-7424
100602-584695-705740-4820

Sims livin Large
1501-8620638-9299163-2529
1501-8615641-5293786-3346
8663-4966712-3945768-1934
1501-5280673-4203039-2693
4512-7926876-8244751-3752

Sims House Party
1500-5354306-2603693-5606
0901-4177371-2064872-3510
1500-6781244-9431989-7037
1500-0747761-0511074-1010
1500-2638682-9549391-0626
1500-8944326-0132362-3856

Sims Hot Date
1500-9284574-4408958-6878
1501-7709210-3634998-1949
1501-4461476-12-1290-6420
2500-1618657-4833311-6293
1501-2544448-760601CM330
1500-2954459-2184811-4537

Sims HotDate nocd is HERE

Sims Unleashed:
1501-5818220-4075251-1203 1501-8716541-3101813-1109

Sims: Vacation
1500-9874009-0973804-6601

Snood 2.4.4
TaTkkXk0jfDPr6lArAdc
aWT7bX0jifDPDUBii0hd
kaTbX7XwvfDPJjKSrwgd - Valid code - Registered to: Frans
k5baz05jEfDPJjKSrwgd - Valid code - Registered to: Frans
WzYbzk5aWfDPJjKSrwgd - Valid code - Registered to: Frans
kEz5XW58XfDPJjKSrwgd - Valid code - Registered to: Frans
aW7abWMjcfDPJjKSrwgd - Valid code - Registered to: Frans
kEza5YY0BfDPJjKSrwgd - Valid code - Registered to: Frans
W5bW0Y7pMfDPUU4Kiwgd - Valid code - Registered to: jim
TaTkkXk0jfDPr6lArAdc - Valid code - Registered to: warescat

Snood 3.0 crack is HERE

SOLDIER OF FORTUNE CD KEYS
ben2-bac7-buz6-jad3-9742
BEB5-WAC4-JUZ4-NEX7-3955
BEN6-MUC8-BEZ6-BUJ6-3764
ben8-gub4-guz6-dyz3-5833
BEB3-NEC4-BYZ6-FYC6-7288
BEB5-XAB8-CEZ4-GYP7-9486
beb7-dyb6-byz4-gas2-9789
RUS5-CEB4-CYJ6-NEM6-9738
DEB7-XAB6-RYZ2-WUB6-2847

Soldier of Fortune 2 KeyGen is HERE

More Soldier Of Fortune 2
XEKM-TF8J-4MTR-37FF-6E
MEXF-3HWR-7XF7-73MX-86
X8EM-MTPP-THM3-F4ET-AE
WKK8-HK78-RXPM-4XRH-FC
T7XP-RWPR-3PWX-XTRJ-9E
P78W-8PR8-EJ84-M8RE-29
T8MM-PJTR-7HTM-3PTR-F2
EH3J-RE7F-7T3R-E4XT-DC
FPPJ-7444-8PJJ-P373-F1
PM3R-MWM4-33R8-WWMT-AA
HWF3-3XPP-3K78-R33P-4A
R3P3-WPXJ-METJ-R387-FB
EWHF-JJ77-MP8E-WF33-25
MMER-P4HH-J3EJ-78K3-3D
FW83-PERH-WP7K-TXKT-D2
FJPJ-PPJ7-H4HW-4TTP-78

Soldier of Fortune (Linux)
BEN6-MUC8-BEZ6-BUJ6-3764

Soldier of Fortune Gold
NAR8-FAJ6-JAL4-RYJ7-4867

Soldier of Fortune 2
3Z4J-J3PP-K848-EWPK-1F
3Z4J-J3PP-K848-EWPK-LP
JXEW-EHJX-3WZF-KT3M-43
TKJT-343F-TPTJ-TPW4-5A
PXXK-KKTX-K8EW-3JWJ-04
HPWR-7KFW-37EK-WR8E-95
K3JM-8HXF-X8MH-TWHW-1B
47EP-8FPP-4EXM-ET4F-C6
FPTE-88EW-3MTT-XXT3-3B
3KJE-XXJM-3FXF-7J3R-C4

SolSuite 2002 v12.0. s/n:
8969189518

STARCRAFT CD KEYS
3627-12063-8616
7693-61085-0752
9631-86265-0218
1178-17366-5563
4835-08309-0407
2250-93284-1005
3332-81042-7471
2960-96990-0009
2960-96990-0010
2960-96990-0027
2960-96990-0038
2960-96990-0045
2960-96990-0056
2960-96990-0063
2960-96990-0074
2252-83275-1297
2655-69208-3513
1637-40002-2604
2106 69586 1993
2951-83214-3418
7693-61085-0752
9631-86265-0218
1178-17366-5563
4835-08309-0407
1523-02014-0478
1359-05492-9574
3815 25096 0653
8364-85163-4262

Starcraft: Brood War
114385102063101922

Star Monkey Credit card: Rareware
Licensekey: 5-7KCM-PAMX-RT8E

Star Trek: Conquest
2E10BCNHII86UP5V

Star Trek: Elite Forces
36PB-6CKH-X6T6-3HNX-45
p3h6-k3ff-m4rc-b4yr-b7
F9YN-C433-K9RB-4RTP-15
HN3M-HRYP-R9TH-4HXM-4D
R3X4-4FB3-TKHY-FMNT-70
R3X4-4FB3-TKHY-FMNT-7D

Star Trek: Elite Forces Expansion
C5-0CLS-0FLT-00RA-0001

Star Trek: Starfleet Command 2
RYS8-LAB4-JEF8-BYM3-4652

Star Trek: Orion Pirates
4008-b491-1dc3-0f6c

Strifeshadow
25a2-34a5-7f45-e9d1

Sub Commander
0901-1315206-2102812-3248

Submarine Titans
GAYMADBOY-7TEH

SUPERBIKE 2001 CD KEY
1500-4288423-2982915-3163

SWAT 3 CD KEYS
xep6-lab2-nup9-wac2-5927
LUS7-JAB4-TUG8-WEF6-4883
BAC2-BAB2-BAB2-BAB2-2352

SWAT 3 - Elite Edition
LYF7-FUB6-JEM5-NUD6-5854

SWAT 3: Close Quarters
TER2-NAB8-PAB9-SEM7-5658

Tachyon: the fringe
2ROX-F74F-2S7D-VLZE-SC4L
JLDC-QUY6-TV4X-4QSS-NNYZ
2UZW-Z4GT-NMVE-FJAR-SQS5

Team Arena
JWW3-RRRP-JWSG-B7DD-AD
TSBH-7CCG-DPWP-B2LT-84

Team Factor
2NKZYY9-2SKAKSC
WIZOKZ3-KB9CJUK
FMEVR65-4KK28JE

Tennis 2001
MPL746HED633539
TOK827BCD402872
NLQ677DAJ404058
QPT187FAD185764
LKS271CDE028727

Throne of Darkness
RAC2-RAD2-RAC2-RAC2-3387
NYF9-FEB4-WEN8-PYS3-2228

TIBERIAN SUN CD KEYS
008739-516181-878269-4426
008712-425693-759335-8452
010436-881681-537098-4027
008302-889914-451062-6091
266127-314485-240039-3713
781866-616595-819275-5016
000722-000722-000722-7575
001979-000000-001999-1106
999999-999999-999999-4190
263877-906189-200291-2883
210946-192732-421205-7369
172022-522914-881382-6401
909090-909090-909090-2051
129738-442109-075392-6531
227319-425227-475179-5473

Tiger Woods 2001
1802-5092109-2094236-1748
1500-3202255-2068109-2932

Tiger Woods 2002
5000-0000000-0000000-5045

The Tainted
41-W6TLCLRWTB8B2LN

The Typing of the Dead
TDK0200-176403-17407

Total annihilation: Kingdoms
9FXN-5GP4-TWK4-4WH6

Train Sim Modeler
TR-LOWXMW-091480-1

Trainz
RAZO-R9XI-XXXC-XXXT-XXGX-1911

Tribes 2
LUR7-PAB2-NYG5-PYB3-3979

Triple Play Baseball
1809-5643-8873-2398-0198

TRIPLE PLAY 2001 CD KEY
14103-CAFE-SNOW-SPAT-GLOB
14103 Busy Etch Jowl Tell

Trophy Bass 4
NUN3-DYC8-NAC5-LEL6-6829
NUB9-WUB8-ZUC7-RAJ3-3976

Trophy Hunting 4
DYB3-GAG8-LAR6-FUZ6-9747

Trophy Hunting 5
LYP9-PAB4-DUB4-JYD2-5786

Ultimate Hunt Challenge
14067-CAFÉ-DALE-KNEE-GRIN

Undying
2500-0911911-0911911-2705

Unreal Tournament 2003
CGM43-UBB84-A3AB8-EQLMR 4JBDN-7ALJK-A339G-6EPRD KQM7P-278LL-AWNVU-ZZUMU PHH7B-P8XWA-A22TP-B3JLC DTJ8L-T7MK4-A6NTP-8MVEW CDLFM-BY6JV-BB2DH-4MJGB LGRYG-EPE82-BACG9-8NPR6

VAMPIRE THE MASQUERADE CD KEY
RAC2-SAL2-GAT3-RAD3-6545

Warcraft: B-net edition
6696-2TGV-TT64-CNMV

Warcraft II
6696-2TGV-TT64-CNMV
67N6-6NJM-7HBB-4WEE

Warcraft 3 keygen is HERE

7282-47331-1129 battle.net

Warkanoid
v1,1: FirstName: Bruce LastName: Lee Email: tntsecurity@hotmail.com s/n: FA98-9576
v2.0: Name: Dracs Company: Jade Email: Jade@Jade.com s/n: 2698-9576
v1,4,1: Name: uknl0gik LastName: Raid Email: notfor@youreyes.com s/n: A554-9576
v1,4,2 and v1,5: Name: Period Company: Ownz Email: joo@always.com s/n: 2C82-9576
v1,6: FirstName: CAT LastName: CAT s/n: 8312-9576
v2,7,1: First Name: 2002 Last Name: TEAM CAT Email: TEAMCAT@2002.ORG s/n: AB63-9576

World Cup 2002
0901-3482564-1716312-0441

World War III: Black Gold
4MU5-6ULW-454L-4222
RL7W-8XZA-YMM8-8222
ERM9-D7GW-THU6-F222
7U9E-6SX8-GUJQ-F222
6VJN-K23B-VUBV-B222
HEAE-2DBZ-4LV6-8222
LQFV-UWQZ-YNEW-7222
DEVE-W8QH-2BEK-B222
J4HG-T8N3-33PJ-4222
6RZP-5NQ5-8SAB-3222
CV9Q-V4GX-FZ2H-B222
CQRJ-HB2S-FWJF-3222
RP3B-7D9Q-ZJMX-4222
5HFR-DC6K-LYGL-8222
JKUC-WSWM-2634-2222

X-Words Delux v1.0 Name: MoonDark s/n: 119558789

Yuris Revenge
042830-841635-898083-4674
042811-797328-256055-4824
043930-288237-966022-4511
042227-403491-854367-7371

Zax: Alien Hunter
1588-8938-7622-6400-6828


Saludos!!!!

20 comentarios - Seriales, cracks, cd keys !!!!

elrayo45
hola no tenes seriales para screensaver Seriales, cracks, cd keys !!!! ya que no puedo conseguir
tanozeus
buenisimo !!!!! buscaba es serial de starcraft y anduvo perfecto !! si algun dia tengo puntos te los doy . EXELENTE POST !!!!! SALUDOS
lagartojuan2002
pruebo el serial y te digo que tal.. desde ya a favo.. te felicito
cookasoo
muy bonitos los cracks era sarcasmo si te diste cuenta
penchi2
tenes el crack de operation flashpoint resistace
wic17
menudo copy and paste
inservivlex
SE LOCO ...CHE LOKO 2.934 VISITAS Y NI UN SOLO PUNTO...QUE MAL...DISCULPA LOKITO PERO SOY NOVATO SINO TE DARIA MIS +10 DE UNA ...MUY BUEN APORTE ..SEGUI ASI Y...AGUANTE CORDOBA LOKO!!!!!!!!
DASD6
es lo ke buscaba gracias =)
pasate por mis post =)

hack
renxox
che por casualidad no tenes el cd key del stalker cll of pripyat?¿?¿?¿
gamer75
enseñame para darte puntos
kennedy89
bueno quiero key para reg geni si alguin me´puede ayudar o si tiene otro programa q aga la misma funcion q ese q me ayude q me contacte kennedy_lione@hotmail.com
porfavor lo necesito ya q tengoq reparar