VIERNES 20


•CEIBO
•FRANCO LUCIANI
•PAOLA ARIAS
•MARIO ÁLVAREZ QUIROGA
•LÁZARO CABALLERO
•ELEONORA CASANO
•COCO GÓMEZ
•MARIANA CAYON
•DELEGACIÓN DE ECUADOR
•OMAR MORENO PALACIO
•TOMAS LIPAN
•DELEGACIÓN PROVINCIAL
•PRE COSQUIN
•JULIO PALACIOS
•LOS ABRAS
•RAÚL PALMA
•CEIBALES
•PEÑEROS
•NICO CAÚ
•CHAQUEÑO PALAVECINO
•DIABLEROS DE ORAN











SABADO 21

•SERGIO GALLEGUILLO
•DELEGACIÓN DE URUGUAY
•AYMAMA
•BRUNO ARIAS
•ADRIANA TULA
•EMILIANO DEL RÍO
•RUIZ GUIÑAZU
•ANTONIO TARRAGO ROS – PACHO O`DONELL
•CANTO 4
•DELEGACIÓN PROVINCIAL
•PRE COSQUÍN
•PAYADORES
•ABEL PINTOS
•PACHAMAMA
•LA CANTADA
•PUJLLAY
•COCO DÍAZ
•GABRIEL MORALES
•GUSTAVO CÓRDOBA
•LA HUELLA













DOMINGO 22

•JAIRO
•YATIRI
•DELEGACIÓN DE COLOMBIA
•JORGE MARZIALI - MARITA LONDRA
•QUIQUE PONCE
•JAVIER FIGUEROA
•SONIA VEGA
•DELEGACIÓN PROVINCIAL
•PRE COSQUÍN
•CACHO BUENAVENTURA
•LOS CATAMARQUEÑOS
•LOS DOS
•NELSON SCALIZZI Y LAS GUITARRAS RIOJANAS
•LUCIANO PEREYRA
•CESAR ISELLA
•ALMA DE LUNA
•COLOLO MACEDO
•MUSIQUEROS ENTRERRIANOS















LUNES 23

•DÚO COPLANACU
•LOS DEL SUQUIA
•SUYAY
•OPUS 4
•LUNA PAYECERA
•DELEGACIÓN PROVINCIAL
•PRE COSQUÍN
•DOÑA JOVITA – JOSÉ AGUIRRE
•LOS HUAYRA
•LA COPLA
•LOS CALDENES
•LUIS BAETTI
•LOS CARABAJAL
•EMERGER
•ROLANDO GOLDMAN
•PETECO CARABAJAL
•ELPIDIO HERRERA
•JOSELO SCHUAP
•VERDE TRÉBOL
•QUÓRUM
•LOS IZQUIERDOS DE LA CUEVA
•MIGUEL VILLALBA
•JOSÉ GARCÍA
•SOLO ALQUIMIA
•DUENDE GARNICA








MARTES 24

•NACHO Y DANIEL
•DELEGACIÓN DE PARAGUAY
•FACUNDO TORO
•DELEGACIÓN PROVINCIAL
•PANCHO Y FERMÍN PEREYRA
•LUCIA CERESANI
•PRE COSQUÍN
•MAITE
•TRÍO MJC
•ROXANA CARABAJAL
•JULIO VACA CHICHARRÓN
•PABLO LOZANO
•RALY BARRIONUEVO
•DÚO MANDURA
•LOS MANSEROS SANTIAGUEÑOS
•ORQUESTA MUNICIPAL DE RAFAELA
•MARCELO MITRE
•LOS AUTÉNTICOS DE CÓRDOBA
•JUAN PEINADO
•LEONARDO MIRANDA
•CUTI Y ROBERTO CARABAJAL
•LOS CUATRO DE CÓRDOBA Y LA MONA JIMÉNEZ











MIERCOLES 25

•TERESA PARODI
•NAHUEL
•SUNA ROCHA
•PANCHO CABRAL
•ÁNGELA IRENE
•LOS NACIENTES
•PAOLA BERNAL
•DELEGACIÓN PROVINCIAL
•RAFAEL AMOR
•JUAN FALÚ
•PRE COSQUÍN
•VÍCTOR HEREDIA
•GRUPO SURAMÉRICA
•OROZCO - BARRIENTOS
•HUGO BISTOLFI
•LA TRANQUERA
•NANO RODRIGUEZ
•ARBOLITO
•LEÓN GIECO














JUEVES 26

•GUITARREROS
•JOEL TORTUL
•POCHO SOSA
•MARINA GONZÁLEZ
•JORGE ROJAS
•GRUPO GRENADA DE RUSIA
•MARÍA EUGENIA FERNÁNDEZ
•GUSTAVO PATIÑO
•DELEGACIÓN PROVINCIAL
•ORELLANA – LUCCA
•JESÚS MANSILLA
•PRE COSQUÍN
•LOS ALAZANES
•AMBOE
•GENERACIÓN PARAGUAY
•DALMIRO CUELLAR
•MIRTA UGUET
•LUCAS SEGOVIA
•LOS JILGUEROS
•LOS NOVAS
•GICELA MÉNDEZ RIBEIRO
•GERMÁN KALBER











VIERNES 27

•LOS GUARANÍES
•MARIEL TRIMAGLIO
•CARLOS CABRAL
•PRE COSQUÍN
•ACUARAMA TRÍO
•LOS NIETOS DE DON GAUNA
•SOLEDAD
•DELEGACIÓN PROVINCIAL
•LA LEGUA
•TUBO MOYA
•CONSTANZA MARTÍNEZ
•BAGLIETTO – VITALE
•MARCELA CEBALLOS
•SUMAIMAMA
•SERENATEROS DE SALTA
•SANTAIRES
•PABLO ACHAVAL
•YAMAL
•JUAN MANUEL FIGUEROA
•MURMULLOS













SABADO 28

•TRIBUTO A LOS TUCU - TUCU
•MÓNICA ABRAHAM
•JUAN IÑAKI
•PRE COSQUÍN
•JULIAN ODERIZ
•DELEGACIÓN PROVINCIAL
•LOS NOCHEROS
•AMANECER GUALEYO
•TAIS
•LAURA ROS
•CACACE - ALIAGA
•LA BRUJA SALGUERO
•SON ELLAS
•EFRAÍN COLOMBO
•FABIÁN EL SURERO
•QUILAPAYUN
•MAVI DÍAZ
•LOS DÍAZ PASAN VOLANDO
•CARLA NIETO
•LAURA ALBARRACIN













DOMINGO 29

•LOS TEKIS
•LOS VISCONTI
•DANIEL ARGAÑARAZ
•GRISELDA PAREDES
•YUCA CÓRDOBA
•CLAUDIA PIRAN
•DELEGACIÓN PROVINCIAL
•ALFREDO ABALOS
•ENTREGA DE PREMIOS
•DÚO HEREDEROS
•JULIETA CAPUTO
•LA JANGADA
•BRISAS DEL NORTE
•ADRIAN PASSERINI
•LOS KJARKAS
•LUCAS
•AMARCANTO
•ALAN GUILLEN
•PACO GARRIDO


mas info en: http://www.aquicosquin.org