About Taringa!

Popular channels

Fixture completo del Apertura 2007



FECHA 1:

Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) - Tigre.
Argentinos Juniors - San Martín de San Juan.
Independiente - Lanús.
Gimnasia (J) - River.
Colón de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield.
Olimpo (BB) - Racing Club.
Boca - Central.
Newell's - San Lorenzo.
Huracán - Arsenal.
Banfield - Estudiantes de La Plata

FECHA 2:

Racing - Banfield.
Vélez - Olimpo (BB).
Arsenal - Colón.
San Martín (SJ) - San Lorenzo.
Lanús - Huracán.
Tigre - Independiente.
Central - Gimnasia (LP).
Argentinos - Boca.
River - Newell's.

FECHA 3:

Gimnasia (LP) - Argentinos.
Independiente - Central.
Huracán - Tigre.
Colón - Lanus.
Olimpo (BB) - Arsenal.
Banfield - Vélez.
Gimnasia (J) - Racing.
Newell's - Estudiantes.
San Lorenzo - River.
Boca - San Martín (SJ).

FECHA 4:

Estudiantes - San Lorenzo.
Racing - Newell's.
Vélez - Gimnasia (J).
Arsenal - Banfield.
San Martín (SJ) - River.
Lanús - Olimpo (BB).
Tigre - Colón.
Central - Huracán.
Argentinos - Independiente.
Boca - Gimnasia (LP).

FECHA 5:

Gimnasia (LP) - San Martin (SJ)
Independiente - Boca.
Huracán - Argentinos.
Colón - Central.
Olimpo (BB) - Tigre.
Banfield - Lanús.
Gimnasia (J) - Arsenal.
Newell's - Vélez.
San Lorenzo - Racing.
River - Estudiantes.

FECHA 6:

Racing - River.
Vélez - San Lorenzo.
Arsenal - Newell's.
San Martín (SJ) - Estudiantes.
Lanús - Gimnasia (J).
Tigre - Banfield.
Central - Olimpo (BB).
Argentinos - Colón.
Boca - Huracán.

FECHA 7:

Estudiantes - Racing.
Independiente - San Martín (SJ).
Huracán - Gimnasia (LP).
Colón - Boca.
Olimpo (BB) - Argentinos.
Banfield - Central.
Gimnasia (J) - Tigre.
Newell's - Lanús.
San Lorenzo - Arsenal.
River - Vélez.

FECHA 8:

Gimnasia (LP) - Colón.
Independiente - Huracán.
Vélez - Estudiantes.
Arsenal - River.
San Martín (SJ) - Racing.
Lanús - San Lorenzo.
Tigre - Newell's.
Central - Gimnasia (J).
Argentinos - Banfield.
Boca - Olimpo (BB).

FECHA 9:

Estudiantes - Arsenal.
Racing - Vélez.
Huracán - San Martín (SJ).
Colón - Independiente.
Olimpo (BB) - Gimnasia (LP).
Banfield - Boca.
Gimnasia (J) - Argentinos.
Newell's - Central.
San Lorenzo - Tigre.
River - Lanús.

FECHA 10:

Gimnasia (LP) - Banfield.
Independiente - Olimpo (BB).
Huracán - Colón.
Arsenal - Racing.
San Martín (SJ) - Vélez.
Lanús - Estudiantes.
Tigre - River.
Central - San Lorenzo.
Argentinos - Newell's.
Boca - Gimnasia (J).

FECHA 11:

Racing - Lanús.
Vélez - Arsenal.
Colón - San Martín (SJ).
Olimpo (BB) - Huracán.
Banfield - Independiente.
Gimnasia (J) - Gimnasia (LP).
Newell's - Boca.
San Lorenzo - Argentinos.
River - Central.

FECHA 12:

Gimnasia (LP) - Newell's.
Independiente - Gimnasia (J).
Huracán - Banfield.
Colón - Olimpo.
San Martín (SJ) - Arsenal.
Lanús - Vélez.
Tigre - Racing.
Central - Estudiantes.
Argentinos - River.
Boca - San Lorenzo.

FECHA 13:

Estudiantes - Argentinos.
Racing - Central.
Vélez - Tigre.
Arsenal - Lanús.
Olimpo (BB) - San Martín (SJ).
Banfield - Colón.
Gimnasia (J) - Huracán.
Newell's - Independiente.
San Lorenzo - Gimnasia (LP).
River - Boca.

FECHA 14:

Gimnasia (LP) - River.
Independiente - San Lorenzo.
Huracán - Newell's.
Colón - Gimnasia (J).
Olimpo (BB) - Banfield.
Lanús - San Martín (SJ).
Tigre - Arsenal.
Central - Vélez.
Argentinos - Racing.
Boca - Estudiantes.

FECHA 15:

Estudiantes - Gimnasia (LP).
Racing - Boca.
Vélez - Argentinos.
Arsenal - Central.
San Martín (SJ) - Banfield.
Lanús - Tigre.
Gimnasia (J) - Olimpo.
Newell's - Colón.
San Lorenzo - Huracán.
River - Independiente.

FECHA 16:

Independiente - Estudiantes.
Huracán - River.
Colón - San Lorenzo.
Olimpo (BB) - Newell's.
Banfield - Gimnasia (J).
Tigre - San Martín (SJ).
Central - Lanús.
Argentinos - Arsenal.
Boca - Vélez.

FECHA 17:

Estudiantes - Huracán.
Racing - Independiente.
Vélez - Gimnasia (LP).
Arsenal - Boca.
San Martín (SJ) - Gimnasia (J).
Lanús - Argentinos.
Tigre - Central.
Newell's - Banfield.
San Lorenzo - Olimpo (BB).
River - Colón.

FECHA 18:

Gimnasia (LP) - Arsenal.
Independiente - Vélez.
Huracán - Racing.
Colón - Estudiantes.
Olimpo (BB) - River.
Banfield - San Lorenzo.
Gimnasia (J) - Newell's.
Central - San Martín (SJ).
Argentinos - Tigre.
Boca - Lanús.

FECHA 19:

Estudiantes - Olimpo (BB).
Racing - Colón.
Vélez - Huracán.
Arsenal - Independiente.
San Martín (SJ) - Newell's.
Lanús - Gimnasia (LP).
Tigre - Boca.
Central - Argentinos.
Sen Lorenzo - Gimnasia (J).
River - Banfield.



fuente:http://espndeportes.espn.go.com/news/story?id=574984&page=story
0No comments yet
      GIF