About Taringa!

Popular channels

fixture 1 fase libertadores

GRUPO 1


Fecha/Hora PARTIDO RES. ARBITRO
08-02-2006
21:30 hs. Cienciano (PER) - Ganador D ()
Ciudad: Cuzco - - -
01-03-2006
21:00 hs. Caracas (VEN) - Sao Paulo (BRA)
Ciudad: Caracas - - -
07-03-2006 Ganador D () - Caracas (VEN) - - -
08-03-2006
21:45 hs. Sao Paulo (BRA) - Cienciano (PER)
Ciudad: San Pablo - - -
14-03-2006
21:30 hs. Cienciano (PER) - Caracas (VEN)
Ciudad: Cuzco - - -
21-03-2006 Ganador D () - Sao Paulo (BRA) - - -
28-03-2006
19:00 hs. Caracas (VEN) - Cienciano (PER)
Ciudad: Caracas - - -
05-04-2006
21:45 hs. Sao Paulo (BRA) - Ganador D ()
Ciudad: San Pablo - - -
12-04-2006
18:30 hs. Caracas (VEN) - Ganador D ()
Ciudad: Caracas - - -
12-04-2006
19:45 hs. Cienciano (PER) - Sao Paulo (BRA)
Ciudad: Cuzco - - -
20-04-2006
22:00 hs. Sao Paulo (BRA) - Caracas (VEN)
Ciudad: San Pablo - - -
20-04-2006 Ganador D () - Cienciano (PER) - - -

GRUPO 2


Fecha/Hora PARTIDO RES. ARBITRO
07-02-2006
19:45 hs. Bolívar (BOL) - Estudiantes (ARG)
Ciudad: La Paz - - -
09-02-2006
21:30 hs. Sp. Cristal (PER) - Ganador B ()
Ciudad: Lima - - -
15-02-2006 Ganador B () - Bolívar (BOL) - - -
21-02-2006
21:15 hs. Estudiantes (ARG) - Sp. Cristal (PER)
Ciudad: La Plata - - -
02-03-2006
21:30 hs. Sp. Cristal (PER) - Bolívar (BOL)
Ciudad: Lima - - -
09-03-2006 Ganador B () - Estudiantes (ARG) - - -
15-03-2006
20:45 hs. Bolívar (BOL) - Sp. Cristal (PER)
Ciudad: La Paz - - -
21-03-2006
19:00 hs. Estudiantes (ARG) - Ganador B ()
Ciudad: La Plata - - -
28-03-2006
21:15 hs. Bolívar (BOL) - Ganador B ()
Ciudad: La Paz - - -
04-04-2006
21:30 hs. Sp. Cristal (PER) - Estudiantes (ARG)
Ciudad: Lima - - -
13-04-2006
19:45 hs. Estudiantes (ARG) - Bolívar (BOL)
Ciudad: La Plata - - -
13-04-2006 Ganador B () - Sp. Cristal (PER) - - -

GRUPO 3


Fecha/Hora PARTIDO RES. ARBITRO
09-02-2006
18:00 hs. The Strongest (BOL) - Newell's (ARG)
Ciudad: La Paz - - -
14-02-2006
19:00 hs. U. Española (CHI) - Ganador F ()
Ciudad: Santiago - - -
21-02-2006
19:00 hs. Newell's (ARG) - U. Española (CHI)
Ciudad: Rosario - - -
22-02-2006 Ganador F () - The Strongest (BOL) - - -
28-02-2006
21:15 hs. U. Española (CHI) - The Strongest (BOL)
Ciudad: Santiago - - -
15-03-2006 Ganador F () - Newell's (ARG) - - -
23-03-2006
19:00 hs. Newell's (ARG) - Ganador F ()
Ciudad: Rosario - - -
29-03-2006
19:00 hs. The Strongest (BOL) - U. Española (CHI)
Ciudad: La Paz - - -
05-04-2006
18:30 hs. The Strongest (BOL) - Ganador F ()
Ciudad: La Paz - - -
11-04-2006
20:15 hs. U. Española (CHI) - Newell's (ARG)
Ciudad: Santiago - - -
19-04-2006
19:30 hs. Newell's (ARG) - The Strongest (BOL)
Ciudad: Rosario - - -
19-04-2006 Ganador F () - U. Española (CHI) - - -

GRUPO 4


Fecha/Hora PARTIDO RES. ARBITRO
08-02-2006
21:15 hs. U. Católica (CHI) - México 2 ()
Ciudad: Santiago - - -
15-02-2006
19:00 hs. Cali (COL) - Corinthians (BRA)
Ciudad: Cali - - -
21-02-2006
20:30 hs. México 2 () - Cali (COL) - - -
22-02-2006
21:45 hs. Corinthians (BRA) - U. Católica (CHI)
Ciudad: San Pablo - - -
09-03-2006
20:15 hs. México 2 () - Corinthians (BRA) - - -
21-03-2006
20:15 hs. U. Católica (CHI) - Cali (COL)
Ciudad: Santiago - - -
22-03-2006
21:45 hs. Corinthians (BRA) - México 2 ()
Ciudad: San Pablo - - -
30-03-2006
21:30 hs. Cali (COL) - U. Católica (CHI)
Ciudad: Cali - - -
06-04-2006
19:00 hs. U. Católica (CHI) - Corinthians (BRA)
Ciudad: Santiago - - -
11-04-2006
21:30 hs. Cali (COL) - México 2 ()
Ciudad: Cali - - -
19-04-2006
19:45 hs. México 2 () - U. Católica (CHI) - - -
19-04-2006
21:45 hs. Corinthians (BRA) - Cali (COL)
Ciudad: San Pablo - - -

GRUPO 5


Fecha/Hora PARTIDO RES. ARBITRO
07-02-2006
19:30 hs. Rocha (URU) - Ganador A ()
Ciudad: Rocha - - -
07-02-2006
21:00 hs. Liga DU (ECU) - Vélez (ARG)
Ciudad: Quito - - -
14-02-2006
21:15 hs. Vélez (ARG) - Rocha (URU)
Ciudad: Ciudad de Buenos Aires - - -
16-02-2006 Ganador A () - Liga DU (ECU) - - -
07-03-2006
19:45 hs. Rocha (URU) - Liga DU (ECU)
Ciudad: Rocha - - -
07-03-2006 Ganador A () - Vélez (ARG) - - -
14-03-2006
19:00 hs. Vélez (ARG) - Ganador A ()
Ciudad: Ciudad de Buenos Aires - - -
16-03-2006
21:00 hs. Liga DU (ECU) - Rocha (URU)
Ciudad: Quito - - -
06-04-2006
21:30 hs. Liga DU (ECU) - Ganador A ()
Ciudad: Quito - - -
11-04-2006
19:00 hs. Rocha (URU) - Vélez (ARG)
Ciudad: Rocha - - -
18-04-2006
19:30 hs. Vélez (ARG) - Liga DU (ECU)
Ciudad: Ciudad de Buenos Aires - - -
18-04-2006 Ganador A () - Rocha (URU) - - -

GRUPO 6


Fecha/Hora PARTIDO RES. ARBITRO
08-02-2006
20:00 hs. Nacional (URU) - Pumas UNAM (MEX)
Ciudad: Montevideo - - -
16-02-2006
18:00 hs. Maracaibo (VEN) - Internacional (BRA)
Ciudad: Maracaibo - - -
22-02-2006
21:00 hs. Pumas UNAM (MEX) - Maracaibo (VEN)
Ciudad: Distrito Federal - - -
23-02-2006
19:45 hs. Internacional (BRA) - Nacional (URU)
Ciudad: Porto Alegre - - -
08-03-2006
21:00 hs. Pumas UNAM (MEX) - Internacional (BRA)
Ciudad: Distrito Federal - - -
09-03-2006
19:45 hs. Nacional (URU) - Maracaibo (VEN)
Ciudad: Montevideo - - -
16-03-2006
21:15 hs. Maracaibo (VEN) - Nacional (URU)
Ciudad: Maracaibo - - -
22-03-2006
19:30 hs. Internacional (BRA) - Pumas UNAM (MEX)
Ciudad: Porto Alegre - - -
30-03-2006
18:00 hs. Maracaibo (VEN) - Pumas UNAM (MEX)
Ciudad: Maracaibo - - -
04-04-2006
19:00 hs. Nacional (URU) - Internacional (BRA)
Ciudad: Montevideo - - -
18-04-2006
19:00 hs. Pumas UNAM (MEX) - Nacional (URU)
Ciudad: Distrito Federal - - -
18-04-2006
22:00 hs. Internacional (BRA) - Maracaibo (VEN)
Ciudad: Porto Alegre - - -

GRUPO 7


Fecha/Hora PARTIDO RES. ARBITRO
09-02-2006
19:15 hs. At. Nacional (COL) - Rosario Central (ARG)
Ciudad: Medellín - - -
15-02-2006
18:45 hs. Cerro Porteño (PAR) - Ganador E ()
Ciudad: Asunción - - -
23-02-2006
22:00 hs. Rosario Central (ARG) - Cerro Porteño (PAR)
Ciudad: Rosario - - -
02-03-2006 Ganador E () - At. Nacional (COL) - - -
14-03-2006
20:15 hs. Cerro Porteño (PAR) - At. Nacional (COL)
Ciudad: Asunción - - -
15-03-2006 Ganador E () - Rosario Central (ARG) - - -
23-03-2006
21:15 hs. Rosario Central (ARG) - Ganador E ()
Ciudad: Rosario - - -
23-03-2006
21:30 hs. At. Nacional (COL) - Cerro Porteño (PAR)
Ciudad: Medellín - - -
04-04-2006
19:15 hs. At. Nacional (COL) - Ganador E ()
Ciudad: Medellín - - -
06-04-2006
20:15 hs. Cerro Porteño (PAR) - Rosario Central (ARG)
Ciudad: Asunción - - -
13-04-2006
22:00 hs. Rosario Central (ARG) - At. Nacional (COL)
Ciudad: Rosario - - -
13-04-2006 Ganador E () - Cerro Porteño (PAR) - - -

GRUPO 8


Fecha/Hora PARTIDO RES. ARBITRO
14-02-2006
21:30 hs. El Nacional (ECU) - Paulista (BRA)
Ciudad: Quito - - -
16-02-2006
21:15 hs. Libertad (PAR) - Ganador C ()
Ciudad: Asunción - - -
02-03-2006
19:00 hs. Paulista (BRA) - Libertad (PAR)
Ciudad: Jundiaí - - -
08-03-2006 Ganador C () - El Nacional (ECU) - - -
16-03-2006 Ganador C () - Paulista (BRA) - - -
22-03-2006
21:00 hs. Libertad (PAR) - El Nacional (ECU)
Ciudad: Asunción - - -
30-03-2006
19:15 hs. El Nacional (ECU) - Libertad (PAR)
Ciudad: Quito - - -
05-04-2006
19:30 hs. Paulista (BRA) - Ganador C ()
Ciudad: Jundiaí - - -
12-04-2006
18:30 hs. Libertad (PAR) - Paulista (BRA)
Ciudad: Asunción - - -
12-04-2006
19:45 hs. El Nacional (ECU) - Ganador C ()
Ciudad: Quito - - -
20-04-2006
19:45 hs. Paulista (BRA) - El Nacional (ECU)
Ciudad: Jundiaí - - -
20-04-2006 Ganador C () - Libertad (PAR) - - -



Fuente www.clarin.com
2Comments
      GIF